NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:05
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:13+00:00:08
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:16+00:00:11
43Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:35+00:00:30
51Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:35+00:00:30
666Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:41+00:00:36
770Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:42+00:00:37
85Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:49+00:00:44
962Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:50+00:00:45
1016Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:13+00:01:08
11105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:17+00:01:12
12104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:17+00:01:12
1363Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:19+00:01:14
14150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:24+00:01:19
157Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:28+00:01:23
16161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:34+00:01:29
1792Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:45+00:01:40
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:47+00:01:42
19111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:58+00:01:53
2060Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:58+00:01:53
21180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:58+00:01:53
2252Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:03+00:01:58
2361Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:07+00:02:02
2432Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:08+00:02:03
25182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:09+00:02:04
26151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:10+00:02:05
27175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:18+00:02:13
28212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:24:21+00:02:16
2965Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:41+00:02:36
3098Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:47+00:02:42
3194Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:47+00:02:42
32210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:24:49+00:02:44
3372Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:50+00:02:45
3459Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:51+00:02:46
35181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:52+00:02:47
3613Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:59+00:02:54
37172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:59+00:02:54
38243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:25:04+00:02:59
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:07+00:03:02
4089Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:11+00:03:06
4153Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:13+00:03:08
42231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:25:29+00:03:24
43185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:32+00:03:27
44189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:37+00:03:32
45173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:40+00:03:35
46153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:41+00:03:36
4754Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:42+00:03:37
48183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:43+00:03:38
49191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:45+00:03:40
50187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:51+00:03:46
5114Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:53+00:03:48
52134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:56+00:03:51
53242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:59+00:03:54
54227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:01+00:03:56
5539Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:02+00:03:57
5668Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:03+00:03:58
57178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:15+00:04:10
5885Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:20+00:04:15
5920Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:33+00:04:28
60202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:36+00:04:31
61211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:26:37+00:04:32
62203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:39+00:04:34
63204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:48+00:04:43
64137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:26:54+00:04:49
6595Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:59+00:04:54
66190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:59+00:04:54
6746Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:01+00:04:56
6855Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:05+00:05:00
6988Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:10+00:05:05
70237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:12+00:05:07
71223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:13+00:05:08
72130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:27:18+00:05:13
73199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:34+00:05:29
74101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:27:34+00:05:29
75102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:34+00:05:29
76244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:43+00:05:38
77136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:27:46+00:05:41
7867Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:50+00:05:45
79171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:00+00:05:55
80216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:28:05+00:06:00
81179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:28:16+00:06:11
82226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:16+00:06:11
83122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:28:23+00:06:18
84218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:28:39+00:06:34
85128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:28:56+00:06:51
86144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:28:56+00:06:51
87143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:29:03+00:06:58
88177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:17+00:07:12
89124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:15+00:08:10
90228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:14+00:09:09
91192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:17+00:10:12
92219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:33:11+00:11:06
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
Meld feil