NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:38
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:41+00:00:03
38Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:41+00:00:03
43Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:03+00:00:25
566Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:04+00:00:26
61Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:04+00:00:26
770Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:05+00:00:27
85Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:12+00:00:34
962Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:13+00:00:35
1016Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:25+00:00:47
11105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:29+00:00:51
12104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:29+00:00:51
1363Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:34+00:00:56
147Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:44+00:01:06
15150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:50+00:01:12
16161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:50+00:01:12
1792Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:00+00:01:22
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:04+00:01:26
1952Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:04+00:01:26
20151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:10+00:01:32
21180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:10+00:01:32
2261Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:13+00:01:35
23111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:16+00:01:38
2460Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:16+00:01:38
25182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:18+00:01:40
26175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:20+00:01:42
27212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:19:24+00:01:46
2894Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:40+00:02:02
2965Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:43+00:02:05
3032Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:43+00:02:05
31210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:19:44+00:02:06
3259Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:46+00:02:08
33181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:47+00:02:09
3498Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:48+00:02:10
35243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:19:49+00:02:11
3672Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:49+00:02:11
37172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:49+00:02:11
3810Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:55+00:02:17
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:58+00:02:20
4013Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:00+00:02:22
41153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:03+00:02:25
4289Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:05+00:02:27
4353Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:05+00:02:27
44231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:20:14+00:02:36
45185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:16+00:02:38
46189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:24+00:02:46
4754Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:28+00:02:50
48173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:28+00:02:50
49191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:28+00:02:50
50183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:31+00:02:53
51227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:20:32+00:02:54
5214Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:40+00:03:02
53134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:41+00:03:03
5468Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:44+00:03:06
55187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:45+00:03:07
5639Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:46+00:03:08
57242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:46+00:03:08
5885Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:51+00:03:13
59178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:54+00:03:16
60204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:06+00:03:28
61202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:10+00:03:32
62203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:12+00:03:34
63211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:14+00:03:36
6420Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:14+00:03:36
6595Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:23+00:03:45
66137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:21:28+00:03:50
67190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:29+00:03:51
6888Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:30+00:03:52
69237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:21:34+00:03:56
70130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:21:37+00:03:59
71223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:38+00:04:00
7255Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:39+00:04:01
7346Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:41+00:04:03
74199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:56+00:04:18
75244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:56+00:04:18
76216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:22:14+00:04:36
77171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:15+00:04:37
78136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:22:15+00:04:37
79101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:22:16+00:04:38
80226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:24+00:04:46
81102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:32+00:04:54
82177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:41+00:05:03
83179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:43+00:05:05
84122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:43+00:05:05
8567Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:49+00:05:11
86218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:22:54+00:05:16
87128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:07+00:05:29
88143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:23:08+00:05:30
89144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:23:08+00:05:30
90124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:02+00:06:24
91228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:24:30+00:06:52
92192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:35+00:07:57
93219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:26:21+00:08:43
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
Meld feil