NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:45
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:49+00:00:04
370Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:50+00:00:05
41Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:55+00:00:10
566Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:55+00:00:10
63Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:57+00:00:12
78Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:57+00:00:12
816Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:02+00:00:17
95Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:02+00:00:17
10105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:05+00:00:20
11104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:05+00:00:20
1262Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:08+00:00:23
1363Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:10+00:00:25
14161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:17+00:00:32
15150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:19+00:00:34
167Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:20+00:00:35
1794Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:21+00:00:36
1892Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:22+00:00:37
1952Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:25+00:00:40
20151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:26+00:00:41
21180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:29+00:00:44
22175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:33+00:00:48
2325Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:34+00:00:49
24182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:35+00:00:50
2561Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:36+00:00:51
2672Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:36+00:00:51
27102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:36+00:00:51
2810Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:38+00:00:53
29212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:09:40+00:00:55
30181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:42+00:00:57
31111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:46+00:01:01
3298Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:47+00:01:02
33243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:48+00:01:03
3465Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:48+00:01:03
3580Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:49+00:01:04
3659Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:50+00:01:05
3760Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:50+00:01:05
3832Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:51+00:01:06
39193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:52+00:01:07
40210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:09:53+00:01:08
41172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:53+00:01:08
42231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:09:53+00:01:08
43227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:55+00:01:10
4489Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:55+00:01:10
45153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:56+00:01:11
4613Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:58+00:01:13
47191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:03+00:01:18
4854Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:06+00:01:21
49173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:07+00:01:22
50185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:07+00:01:22
5153Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:08+00:01:23
5268Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:10+00:01:25
5314Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:11+00:01:26
54183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:11+00:01:26
55189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:12+00:01:27
5685Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:12+00:01:27
57178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:16+00:01:31
58187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:19+00:01:34
5995Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:21+00:01:36
60134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:23+00:01:38
61204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:26+00:01:41
6239Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:27+00:01:42
63202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:28+00:01:43
64242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:29+00:01:44
65190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:30+00:01:45
6688Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:32+00:01:47
67130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:33+00:01:48
68137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:10:33+00:01:48
6920Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:37+00:01:52
70211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:10:37+00:01:52
71237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:10:37+00:01:52
72203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:42+00:01:57
73244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:44+00:01:59
7455Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:45+00:02:00
75223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:46+00:02:01
76199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:50+00:02:05
77216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:10:50+00:02:05
7846Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:57+00:02:12
79101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:11:01+00:02:16
80136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:11:02+00:02:17
81171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:02+00:02:17
82177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:09+00:02:24
83122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:10+00:02:25
84179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:19+00:02:34
85250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:11:24+00:02:39
86144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:11:24+00:02:39
87128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:29+00:02:44
88143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:11:30+00:02:45
89218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:11:31+00:02:46
90228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:11:44+00:02:59
91124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:56+00:03:11
92146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:12:11+00:03:26
93192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:14+00:03:29
9467Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:41+00:03:56
95219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:12:48+00:04:03
96281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:13:34+00:04:49
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
Meld feil