NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
267Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00DNS
271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:001MÅL
161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:002MÅL
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:003MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:004MÅL
154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:005DNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:006DNS
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:007MÅL
172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:008MÅL
178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:009MÅL
173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:0010MÅL
177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
176Tor arne Haraldsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00DNS
180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:301MÅL
181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:302MÅL
182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:303MÅL
187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:304MÅL
191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:305MÅL
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:306MÅL
189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:307MÅL
190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:308MÅL
199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:309MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:3010MÅL
203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNF
217Trond Barkholt-Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNS
211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:001MÅL
212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:002MÅL
210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:003MÅL
216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:004MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+10:31:0011MÅL
218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+10:31:0012MÅL
231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:31:00MÅL
237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:31:00MÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:001DNS
130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:002MÅL
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:003MÅL
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:004MÅL
242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:005MÅL
134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:006MÅL
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:007MÅL
131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:008DNS
122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:009MÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0011MÅL
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0012DNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0013MÅL
101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0014MÅL
143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-1611:30:00MÅL
144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1611:30:00MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3911:30:00DNF
72Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:001MÅL
70Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:002MÅL
81Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:003DNS
105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:004MÅL
89Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:005MÅL
98Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:007MÅL
92Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008MÅL
88Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:009MÅL
104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0010MÅL
78Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0011DNS
85Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0012MÅL
95Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0013MÅL
91Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0014DNS
93Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0014DNS
94Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0014MÅL
90Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:0014DNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0021MÅL
223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0022MÅL
243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0023MÅL
226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0024MÅL
227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0025MÅL
228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0026MÅL
102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
80Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:001MÅL
66Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:002MÅL
3Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:003MÅL
21Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:004DNS
5Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:005MÅL
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:006MÅL
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:007MÅL
62Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:008MÅL
8Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:009MÅL
63Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0010MÅL
111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0011MÅL
27Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0012DNS
50Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0013MÅL
61Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0014MÅL
Meld feil