NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:12:13
2270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:12:14+00:00:01
3269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:12:31+00:00:18
4268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:12:32+00:00:19
5280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:12:38+00:00:25
6271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:13:05+00:00:52
7250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:18+00:05:05
8281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:45+00:08:32
970Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:15+00:29:02
10104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:17+00:30:04
11105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:17+00:30:04
12150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:31+00:30:18
1392Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:43+00:30:30
14161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:11+00:30:58
15182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:58+00:31:45
16151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:59+00:31:46
17175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:15+00:32:02
18212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:27+00:32:14
19180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:36+00:32:23
2094Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:52+00:32:39
21181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:53+00:32:40
22210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:55+00:32:42
2372Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:57+00:32:44
2498Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:01+00:32:48
25243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:27+00:33:14
26172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:49+00:33:36
27218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:45:49+00:33:36
2889Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:16+00:34:03
29231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:27+00:34:14
30189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:28+00:34:15
31187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:37+00:34:24
3280Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:38+00:34:25
33191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:46+00:34:33
34153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:56+00:34:43
35183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:58+00:34:45
36173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:14+00:35:01
37178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:43+00:35:30
38185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:44+00:35:31
3950Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:50+00:50:37
408Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:09+00:50:56
412Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:44+00:51:31
421Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:11+00:51:58
433Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:00+00:52:47
4462Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:20+00:53:07
4566Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:40+00:53:27
465Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:55+00:53:42
4763Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:01+00:53:48
4816Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:59+00:54:46
497Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:19+00:55:06
50111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:54+00:55:41
51227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
52202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
53203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
54211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde
5585Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
56204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
5788Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
58102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
59190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
6095Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
61199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
62223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
63237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde
64244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
65171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
66216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde
67226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
68219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60++1 runde
69177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
7025Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7161Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7252Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7332Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7465Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7559Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7653Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7713Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
78228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+2 runde
79192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde
8054Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8114Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8267Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8339Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8468Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8555Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
8646Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
60Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
91Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
93Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
24Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
30Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
267Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
21Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
90Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
78Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
Meld feil