NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NM Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:13:57
2279Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:27+00:02:30
3299Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:41+00:02:44
4250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:12+00:05:15
5295Gøran Håland Østensjø
Klepp Cykle Club
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:20:43+00:06:46
6293Kristin Dahly
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, K15+00:23:26+00:09:29
7129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:39:28+00:25:31
870Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:59+00:26:02
9242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:05+00:26:08
10105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:09+00:27:12
1192Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:28+00:27:31
12104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:28+00:27:31
13130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:28+00:27:31
14136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:41:44+00:27:47
15137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:41:56+00:27:59
16150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:00+00:29:03
17101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:43:28+00:29:31
18290Tiril Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:31+00:29:34
19212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:42+00:29:45
20180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:53+00:29:56
21227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:56+00:29:59
22161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:01+00:30:04
23300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:44:05+00:30:08
24213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:09+00:30:12
2594Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:10+00:30:13
26181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:13+00:30:16
27243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:25+00:30:28
28182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:34+00:30:37
29218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:44:37+00:30:40
30193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:44+00:30:47
31147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:44:45+00:30:48
32289Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:01+00:31:04
33146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:45:13+00:31:16
34103Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:13+00:31:16
35288Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:46:00+00:32:03
36102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:22+00:32:25
3772Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:23+00:32:26
38286Thorolf Hestness
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:27+00:32:30
39151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:31+00:32:34
40189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:49+00:32:52
41144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:46:51+00:32:54
42210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:46:59+00:33:02
43203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:43+00:33:46
44202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:41+00:34:44
45223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:44+00:34:47
46296Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:49:27+00:35:30
47211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:49:34+00:35:37
48187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:37+00:35:40
49184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:58+00:36:01
50219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:50:28+00:36:31
5150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:37+00:43:40
528Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:12+00:44:15
532Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:04+00:45:07
543Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:12+00:45:15
5552Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:21+00:45:24
5666Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:47+00:45:50
5762Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:50+00:45:53
5816Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:57+00:46:00
5921Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:20+00:46:23
605Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:43+00:46:46
611Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:51+00:46:54
627Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:54+00:46:57
6363Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:23+00:47:26
6425Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:58+00:48:01
6560Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:54+00:48:57
6661Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:26+00:49:29
6715Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:32+00:50:35
6865Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:15+00:51:18
69287Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde
70173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
71249Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39+1 runde
72226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
73285Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
74297Thor Ole Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde
7513Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7614Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7767Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7868Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
79111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
292Astrid Elise Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, K1000:09:08
294Hans Kristian Karlsen
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:09:32
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
188Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
80Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
291Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNF
138Startnummer 138 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
83Startnummer 83 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
298Anne-Beate Lid Hole
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
24Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
85Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
82Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
27Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil