NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC6 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1275William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:16
2266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:42+00:00:26
3282Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:24:36+00:04:20
4299Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:02+00:04:46
5279Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:09+00:04:53
6274Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:25:33+00:05:17
7277Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:21+00:06:05
8278Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:27:20+00:07:04
9276Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:27:42+00:07:26
10250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:28:42+00:08:26
11273Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:29:15+00:08:59
12284Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:30:20+00:10:04
13283Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:32:38+00:12:22
14129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:12+00:19:56
15242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:36+00:21:20
16130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:03+00:21:47
17137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:42:17+00:22:01
18134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:40+00:22:24
19136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:42:54+00:22:38
20128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:43+00:23:27
21122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:47+00:23:31
22179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:51+00:23:35
23150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:53+00:23:37
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:18+00:24:02
25147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:44:47+00:24:31
26151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:54+00:24:38
27182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:07+00:24:51
28212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:16+00:25:00
29161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:17+00:25:01
30213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:35+00:25:19
31124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:39+00:25:23
32172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:41+00:25:25
33168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:43+00:25:27
34210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:52+00:25:36
35193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:57+00:25:41
36146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:45:59+00:25:43
37218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:46:04+00:25:48
38188Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:07+00:25:51
39183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:25+00:26:09
40149Kristin Dahly
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+00:46:26+00:26:10
41246David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:38+00:26:22
42247Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:42+00:26:26
43153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:55+00:26:39
44174Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:25+00:27:09
45208Magnus Müller
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:29+00:27:13
46231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:39+00:27:23
4770Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:50+00:27:34
48103Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:59+00:27:43
49234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:00+00:27:44
50185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:07+00:27:51
Meld feil