NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:15
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:24+00:00:09
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:28+00:00:13
43Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:33+00:01:18
516Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:02+00:01:47
645Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:10+00:01:55
727Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:14+00:01:59
833Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:20+00:02:05
910Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:42+00:02:27
10111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:00+00:02:45
117Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:17+00:03:02
1221Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:30+00:03:15
1311Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:36+00:03:21
1415Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:02+00:03:47
1525Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:57+00:04:42
1628Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:59+00:04:44
1719Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:26+00:05:11
1830Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:48:57+00:05:42
1913Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:11+00:05:56
2061Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:49:57+00:06:42
2114Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:13+00:06:58
228Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:50:15+00:07:00
2326Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:50:58+00:07:43
2420Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:54:01+00:10:46
2529Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:06+00:20:51
231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
72Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-59MÅL
159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
80Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
98Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
88Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
70Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
214Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
81Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
89Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
22Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNF
186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
31Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF
32Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
198Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
Meld feil