NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:43
21Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:47+00:00:04
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:49+00:00:06
43Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:46+00:01:03
516Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:47+00:01:04
645Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:14+00:01:31
733Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:24+00:01:41
827Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:38+00:01:55
9150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:52+00:02:09
1010Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:55+00:02:12
11111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:01+00:02:18
127Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:12+00:02:29
13154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:19+00:02:36
1411Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:20+00:02:37
1521Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:50+00:03:07
1615Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:58+00:03:15
1770Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:25+00:03:42
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:35+00:03:52
1932Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:48+00:04:05
2028Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:57+00:04:14
2113Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:06+00:04:23
2219Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:15+00:04:32
2330Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:25+00:04:42
24181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:39+00:04:56
25213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:42:43+00:05:00
2698Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:50+00:05:07
2761Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:08+00:05:25
28161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18+00:05:35
2914Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:23+00:05:40
30151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:30+00:05:47
31182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:34+00:05:51
3281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:34+00:05:51
33168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:34+00:05:51
34180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:43+00:06:00
358Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:46+00:06:03
3626Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:44:14+00:06:31
3789Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:18+00:06:35
38156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:41+00:06:58
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:46+00:07:03
40160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:26+00:07:43
41153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:53+00:08:10
42178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:26+00:08:43
43191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:35+00:08:52
4420Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:49+00:09:06
4572Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:51+00:09:08
46185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:34+00:09:51
47187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:57+00:10:14
48155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:59+00:10:16
49190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:19+00:10:36
50157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:47+00:12:04
51167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:54+00:12:11
52211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:50:05+00:12:22
53159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:17+00:12:34
54199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:26+00:12:43
55184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:35+00:12:52
5688Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:46+00:13:03
57194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:51:46+00:14:03
58170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:55+00:14:12
5975Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:54:30+00:16:47
6029Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:01+00:17:18
231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-59MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
214Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
22Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNF
186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
31Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF
198Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
Meld feil