NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:56
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:57+00:00:01
31Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:20+00:00:24
43Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:03+00:01:07
516Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:03+00:01:07
645Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:23+00:01:27
727Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:27+00:01:31
833Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:32+00:01:36
9150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:00+00:02:04
10111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:00+00:02:04
1110Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:10+00:02:14
1211Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:17+00:02:21
13154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:20+00:02:24
147Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:20+00:02:24
1515Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:57+00:03:01
1670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:57+00:03:01
1721Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:07+00:03:11
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:17+00:03:21
1913Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:42+00:03:46
2030Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:46+00:03:50
2128Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:48+00:03:52
2219Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:07+00:04:11
23181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:13+00:04:17
24213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:36:24+00:04:28
2598Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:28+00:04:32
2681Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:50+00:04:54
2761Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:50+00:04:54
28180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:50+00:04:54
2914Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:51+00:04:55
30161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:57+00:05:01
31182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:09+00:05:13
32168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:09+00:05:13
33151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:17+00:05:21
3432Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:27+00:05:31
3526Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:37:29+00:05:33
36156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:33+00:05:37
3789Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:39+00:05:43
388Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:46+00:05:50
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:04+00:06:08
40160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:40+00:06:44
41153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:13+00:07:17
42178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:41+00:07:45
43191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:43+00:07:47
4420Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:50+00:07:54
45230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+00:39:56+00:08:00
4672Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:09+00:08:13
47231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:40:17+00:08:21
48185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:39+00:08:43
49187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:44+00:08:48
50155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:01+00:09:05
51190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:18+00:09:22
52234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:41:36+00:09:40
53235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:11+00:10:15
54136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:42:15+00:10:19
55157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:36+00:10:40
56211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:42:38+00:10:42
57167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:38+00:10:42
58159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:50+00:10:54
59199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:56+00:11:00
60133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:05+00:11:09
61137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:43:12+00:11:16
62184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:13+00:11:17
6388Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:17+00:11:21
64123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:43:29+00:11:33
65194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:51+00:11:55
66170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:04+00:12:08
67179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:44:16+00:12:20
6875Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:35+00:12:39
69215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:08+00:13:12
70233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:45:24+00:13:28
71126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:49+00:13:53
7229Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:19+00:14:23
73165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:21+00:14:25
74147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:46:32+00:14:36
75124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:46:37+00:14:41
76132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:46:48+00:14:52
77197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:52+00:14:56
78189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:03+00:15:07
79192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:45+00:15:49
80146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:48:10+00:16:14
81300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:49:52+00:17:56
82232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:50:04+00:18:08
83195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:34+00:18:38
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
214Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
22Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNF
186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
31Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF
198Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
Meld feil