NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:24
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:25+00:00:01
31Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:51+00:00:27
416Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:04+00:00:40
53Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:21+00:00:57
627Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:29+00:01:05
745Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:41+00:01:17
833Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:45+00:01:21
9111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:04+00:01:40
1010Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:08+00:01:44
11150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:09+00:01:45
1211Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:17+00:01:53
137Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:19+00:01:55
14154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:25+00:02:01
1570Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:45+00:02:21
1625Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:53+00:02:29
1721Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:07+00:02:43
1815Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:10+00:02:46
19163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:30+00:03:06
2013Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:32+00:03:08
2130Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:34+00:03:10
2228Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:41+00:03:17
2319Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:49+00:03:25
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:56+00:03:32
25181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:02+00:03:38
2614Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:05+00:03:41
27213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:30:12+00:03:48
2898Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:12+00:03:48
2981Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:25+00:04:01
3061Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:27+00:04:03
31161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:31+00:04:07
32182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:37+00:04:13
33168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:39+00:04:15
3426Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:30:54+00:04:30
3589Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:03+00:04:39
36151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:04+00:04:40
3732Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:05+00:04:41
38156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:05+00:04:41
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:14+00:04:50
4022Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:17+00:04:53
4131Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:29+00:05:05
428Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:55+00:05:31
43160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:56+00:05:32
44153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:03+00:05:39
45191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:42+00:06:18
4620Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:48+00:06:24
47230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+00:32:48+00:06:24
48178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:54+00:06:30
4972Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:22+00:06:58
50231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:33:24+00:07:00
51185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:32+00:07:08
52187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:40+00:07:16
53155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:47+00:07:23
54190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:02+00:07:38
55234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:18+00:07:54
56157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:49+00:08:25
57235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:57+00:08:33
58136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:35:01+00:08:37
59159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:12+00:08:48
60199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:14+00:08:50
6188Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:18+00:08:54
62211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:35:24+00:09:00
63167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:24+00:09:00
64133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:38+00:09:14
65137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:35:39+00:09:15
66184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:45+00:09:21
67232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:35:45+00:09:21
68123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:35:54+00:09:30
69194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:18+00:09:54
70170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:22+00:09:58
7175Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:28+00:10:04
72179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:36:42+00:10:18
73215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:36:55+00:10:31
74165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:26+00:11:02
75233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:37:29+00:11:05
76197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:56+00:11:32
7729Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:24+00:12:00
78124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:32+00:12:08
79126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:33+00:12:09
80132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:36+00:12:12
81147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:38:42+00:12:18
82192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:29+00:13:05
83189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:50+00:13:26
84146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:40:05+00:13:41
85300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:40:33+00:14:09
86225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:59+00:14:35
87195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:32+00:15:08
88141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:43:43+00:17:19
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
214Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNF
186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF
Meld feil