NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:52
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:52
316Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:24+00:00:32
41Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:26+00:00:34
527Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:40+00:00:48
63Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:45+00:00:53
710Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:57+00:01:05
833Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:00+00:01:08
945Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:01+00:01:09
10111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:17+00:01:25
11150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:18+00:01:26
1211Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:21+00:01:29
137Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:21+00:01:29
1470Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:34+00:01:42
15154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:35+00:01:43
1625Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:50+00:01:58
1715Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:10+00:02:18
1830Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:16+00:02:24
19163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:18+00:02:26
2013Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:21+00:02:29
2119Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:36+00:02:44
2121Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:36+00:02:44
2328Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:39+00:02:47
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:39+00:02:47
2578Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:40+00:02:48
2614Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:41+00:02:49
27213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:23:52+00:03:00
28181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:55+00:03:03
2961Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:59+00:03:07
3098Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:02+00:03:10
31161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:06+00:03:14
3281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:11+00:03:19
33182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:12+00:03:20
3431Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:13+00:03:21
35168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:17+00:03:25
3622Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:20+00:03:28
3726Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:24:22+00:03:30
38151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:34+00:03:42
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:36+00:03:44
4089Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:37+00:03:45
4132Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:48+00:03:56
42156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:50+00:03:58
43160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:24+00:04:32
44153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:31+00:04:39
458Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:37+00:04:45
4620Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:44+00:04:52
47191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:46+00:04:54
48189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:47+00:04:55
49178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:03+00:05:11
50185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:04+00:05:12
51230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+00:26:19+00:05:27
5272Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:22+00:05:30
53231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:26:28+00:05:36
54187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:39+00:05:47
55190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:42+00:05:50
56155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:42+00:05:50
57234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:13+00:06:21
58157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:27+00:06:35
59159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:42+00:06:50
60199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:43+00:06:51
61235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:44+00:06:52
62136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:27:57+00:07:05
6388Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:59+00:07:07
64211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:27:59+00:07:07
65184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:02+00:07:10
66167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:10+00:07:18
67137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:28:12+00:07:20
68133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:28:12+00:07:20
69123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:28:31+00:07:39
70232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:33+00:07:41
71170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:39+00:07:47
72194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:40+00:07:48
7375Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:54+00:08:02
74215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:29:01+00:08:09
75179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:29:06+00:08:14
76233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:29:42+00:08:50
77165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:52+00:09:00
78197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:10+00:09:18
79124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:15+00:09:23
8029Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:17+00:09:25
81132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:28+00:09:36
82147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:30:50+00:09:58
83192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:08+00:10:16
84126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:17+00:10:25
85300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:31:44+00:10:52
86146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:31:58+00:11:06
87225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:32:00+00:11:08
88195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:35+00:11:43
89141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:34:16+00:13:24
90186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:51+00:13:59
91219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:35:41+00:14:49
92125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+00:39:02+00:18:10
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
214Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNF
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
Meld feil