NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:24
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:24
316Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:41+00:00:17
427Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:57+00:00:33
51Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:59+00:00:35
610Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:07+00:00:43
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:12+00:00:48
87Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:16+00:00:52
933Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:18+00:00:54
1045Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:20+00:00:56
1170Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:28+00:01:04
12111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:29+00:01:05
1311Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:31+00:01:07
14150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:31+00:01:07
1525Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:46+00:01:22
16154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:48+00:01:24
1730Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:06+00:01:42
1813Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:08+00:01:44
1915Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:09+00:01:45
20163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:15+00:01:51
2119Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:18+00:01:54
22104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:19+00:01:55
2314Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:22+00:01:58
2478Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:30+00:02:06
2561Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:35+00:02:11
2628Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:36+00:02:12
2722Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:39+00:02:15
28180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:40+00:02:16
29213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:17:43+00:02:19
3031Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:47+00:02:23
31181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:48+00:02:24
32161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:49+00:02:25
3381Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:51+00:02:27
3498Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:52+00:02:28
3526Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:17:56+00:02:32
36182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:59+00:02:35
37168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:04+00:02:40
3821Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:08+00:02:44
3989Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:10+00:02:46
4080Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:11+00:02:47
41151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:27+00:03:03
42160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:32+00:03:08
4332Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:32+00:03:08
44156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:34+00:03:10
45153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:53+00:03:29
46189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:01+00:03:37
4720Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:02+00:03:38
48191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:05+00:03:41
49178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:11+00:03:47
50185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:16+00:03:52
5172Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:25+00:04:01
52190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:29+00:04:05
53187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:34+00:04:10
54155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:36+00:04:12
55230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+00:19:42+00:04:18
56231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:19:49+00:04:25
5788Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:56+00:04:32
588Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:57+00:04:33
59157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:16+00:04:52
60234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:20:18+00:04:54
61159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:22+00:04:58
62199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:30+00:05:06
63184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:33+00:05:09
64235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:20:35+00:05:11
65171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:39+00:05:15
66167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:41+00:05:17
67211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:20:52+00:05:28
68133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:54+00:05:30
69137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:20:55+00:05:31
70136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:20:56+00:05:32
71194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:07+00:05:43
72123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:21:07+00:05:43
73170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:18+00:05:54
74215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:20+00:05:56
75232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:21:23+00:05:59
7675Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:26+00:06:02
77179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:21:37+00:06:13
78165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:13+00:06:49
79197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:17+00:06:53
80233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:18+00:06:54
81126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:24+00:07:00
8229Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:28+00:07:04
83225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:29+00:07:05
84124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:32+00:07:08
85132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:38+00:07:14
86192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:39+00:07:15
87147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:23:07+00:07:43
88300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:23:34+00:08:10
89146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:23:43+00:08:19
90195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:00+00:08:36
91186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:25+00:09:01
92141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:24:55+00:09:31
93219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:26:07+00:10:43
94145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:28:40+00:13:16
95125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+00:29:09+00:13:45
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
Meld feil