NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:59
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:02+00:00:03
316Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:04+00:00:05
427Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:22+00:00:23
510Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:33+00:00:34
670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:34+00:00:35
77Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:39+00:00:40
81Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:40+00:00:41
9154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:41+00:00:42
1033Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:41+00:00:42
1111Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:42+00:00:43
123Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:45+00:00:46
1345Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:46+00:00:47
14111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:48+00:00:49
1525Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:56+00:00:57
16150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:57+00:00:58
1713Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:58+00:00:59
1815Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:59+00:01:00
1930Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:09+00:01:10
20104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:12+00:01:13
21163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:16+00:01:17
2219Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:20+00:01:21
2314Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:23+00:01:24
2478Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:24+00:01:25
2522Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:25+00:01:26
2661Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:26+00:01:27
2728Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:30+00:01:31
2831Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:32+00:01:33
29180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:33+00:01:34
30161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:34+00:01:35
31213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:11:35+00:01:36
3232Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:38+00:01:39
3326Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:11:41+00:01:42
34181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:41+00:01:42
3598Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:42+00:01:43
3672Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:42+00:01:43
3781Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:42+00:01:43
3889Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:47+00:01:48
39168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:48+00:01:49
40182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:49+00:01:50
4180Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:56+00:01:57
42160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:10+00:02:11
43156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:14+00:02:15
4420Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:18+00:02:19
45153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:22+00:02:23
46151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:26+00:02:27
47191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:28+00:02:29
48189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:29+00:02:30
49185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:32+00:02:33
5021Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:33+00:02:34
51178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:35+00:02:36
52187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:44+00:02:45
53198Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:46+00:02:47
54190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:49+00:02:50
55155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:53+00:02:54
5688Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:53+00:02:54
57251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:13:04+00:03:05
58230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+00:13:08+00:03:09
59184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:15+00:03:16
60231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:13:17+00:03:18
61159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:24+00:03:25
62157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:25+00:03:26
63199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:29+00:03:30
64167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:31+00:03:32
65234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:13:34+00:03:35
66137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:13:35+00:03:36
67171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:37+00:03:38
68133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:13:41+00:03:42
69194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:43+00:03:44
70136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:13:45+00:03:46
71235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:13:47+00:03:48
72215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:13:48+00:03:49
73211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:13:49+00:03:50
7475Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:55+00:03:56
75123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:13:58+00:03:59
76179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:07+00:04:08
77165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:08+00:04:09
78170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:10+00:04:11
798Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:17+00:04:18
80225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:18+00:04:19
81232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:14:19+00:04:20
82132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:31+00:04:32
8329Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:14:35+00:04:36
84126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:38+00:04:39
85124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:41+00:04:42
86250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:14:42+00:04:43
87192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:43+00:04:44
88197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:45+00:04:46
89233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:14:52+00:04:53
90147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:15:11+00:05:12
91146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:15:32+00:05:33
92300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:15:34+00:05:35
93195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:15:50+00:05:51
94141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:16:00+00:06:01
95256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:01+00:06:02
96186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:22+00:06:23
97219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:16:31+00:06:32
98252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:40+00:07:41
99145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:18:31+00:08:32
100125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+00:19:16+00:09:17
Meld feil