NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
167Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:04:40+00:02:22
316Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:04:42+00:02:24
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:04:43+00:02:25
527Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:04:53+00:02:35
613Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:04:54+00:02:36
770Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:04:56+00:02:38
810Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:00+00:02:42
9193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:00+00:02:42
107Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:02+00:02:44
1111Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:02+00:02:44
1215Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:03+00:02:45
1325Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:04+00:02:46
1433Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:05+00:02:47
15104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:07+00:02:49
16154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:09+00:02:51
17111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:11+00:02:53
1830Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:14+00:02:56
193Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:14+00:02:56
2078Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:15+00:02:57
2145Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:15+00:02:57
2222Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:17+00:02:59
2361Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:18+00:03:00
2432Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:19+00:03:01
25150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:19+00:03:01
2698Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:23+00:03:05
271Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:24+00:03:06
2772Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:24+00:03:06
2928Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:25+00:03:07
3019Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:26+00:03:08
3189Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:26+00:03:08
3281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:26+00:03:08
3314Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:27+00:03:09
3431Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:27+00:03:09
35163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:30+00:03:12
3626Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior00:05:32+00:03:14
37161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:35+00:03:17
38151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:36+00:03:18
3980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:38+00:03:20
40180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:39+00:03:21
41213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:05:43+00:03:25
42182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:43+00:03:25
43153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:44+00:03:26
44168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:45+00:03:27
45181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:45+00:03:27
4620Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:49+00:03:31
47160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:56+00:03:38
4888Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:56+00:03:38
49156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:01+00:03:43
50251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:06:04+00:03:46
51185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:06+00:03:48
52198Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:06+00:03:48
53191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:07+00:03:49
54184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:07+00:03:49
55189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:11+00:03:53
56178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:15+00:03:57
57190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:15+00:03:57
58187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:16+00:03:58
5929Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:21+00:04:03
60155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:22+00:04:04
61159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:24+00:04:06
62225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:27+00:04:09
63137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:06:27+00:04:09
64167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:29+00:04:11
6575Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:30+00:04:12
66199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:30+00:04:12
67194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:31+00:04:13
68165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:33+00:04:15
69157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:34+00:04:16
7021Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:34+00:04:16
71133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:35+00:04:17
72215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:06:36+00:04:18
73171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:38+00:04:20
74211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:06:39+00:04:21
75126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:43+00:04:25
76179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:44+00:04:26
77136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:06:45+00:04:27
78123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:06:47+00:04:29
79230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+00:06:52+00:04:34
80234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:06:53+00:04:35
81231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:06:54+00:04:36
82192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:55+00:04:37
83170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:56+00:04:38
84132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:58+00:04:40
85197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:02+00:04:44
86253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:07:03+00:04:45
87250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:04+00:04:46
88124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:04+00:04:46
89235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:08+00:04:50
90300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:07:17+00:04:59
91146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:07:22+00:05:04
92147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:07:23+00:05:05
93195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:24+00:05:06
94141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:07:29+00:05:11
95256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:36+00:05:18
96233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:42+00:05:24
97219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:07:45+00:05:27
98252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:16+00:05:58
998Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:20+00:06:02
100145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:08:33+00:06:15
Meld feil