NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
251Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
252Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
256Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:30:00MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:30:00MÅL
152Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00DNS
233Christian Prebensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:30:00MÅL
165Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
234Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:30:00MÅL
235Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:30:00MÅL
159Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
166Jo Karstensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00DNS
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00DNF
161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
167Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
157Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
160Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00DNF
230Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USASyklekross, M sport 17+10:30:00MÅL
196Børje Linhard Johansen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNS
186Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNF
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
188Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNS
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
194Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNS
184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
198Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNF
199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
195Reed Elliot Waldo
Fjellfoten SK
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNF
189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
197Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+10:31:00MÅL
212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00DNS
210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00DNF
211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00MÅL
213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00MÅL
215Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00MÅL
214Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00MÅL
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:00MÅL
145Carina Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3911:30:00DNF
123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5911:30:00MÅL
122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00DNS
125Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K sport 17+11:30:00MÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:00MÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:00MÅL
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
126Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1611:30:00MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3911:30:00MÅL
72Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
71Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00DNS
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:00MÅL
80Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
98Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
78Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00DNF
88Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
70Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
81Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00DNF
89Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:00MÅL
22Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00DNF
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
31Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00DNF
67Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00Lisens/påmelding?
24Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
5Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
14Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
8Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
28Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
15Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
13Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
33Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
Meld feil