NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart123456789101112
1253Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKÅpen klasse, M11-1200:15:0909:30:0000:07:0300:08:06
1251Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:3109:30:0000:06:0400:07:0000:07:27
2250Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:5109:30:0000:07:0400:07:3800:08:09
3256Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:4709:30:0000:07:3600:08:2500:08:46
4252Kristoffer GullhavNORAsker CKÅpen klasse, M13-1400:27:5409:30:0000:08:1600:09:2400:10:14
1219Geir Asbjørn NilsenNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M60+00:45:2710:31:0000:07:4500:08:4700:09:3600:09:3400:09:46
1150Otto Andreas SolbergNORFTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:5810:30:0000:05:1900:05:3800:05:3400:05:4700:05:5200:05:5000:05:5300:06:06
2154pål møllerNORAron SkiklubbSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:2510:30:0000:05:0900:05:3200:06:0800:05:4600:05:5000:05:5500:06:0000:06:05
1230Tyler CohenUSASyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:3610:30:0000:06:5200:06:1700:06:3300:06:3700:06:2900:07:0800:06:40
2231Aleksander BøttgerNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:1910:30:0000:06:5400:06:2300:06:3200:06:3900:06:5600:06:5300:07:02
170Søren WærenskjoldNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior00:48:2913:10:0000:04:5600:05:3800:05:5400:06:0600:06:1100:06:1200:06:2800:07:04
3234Eirik DanielsenNORSagene IF SykkelSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:5010:30:0000:06:5300:06:4100:06:4400:06:5500:07:0500:07:1800:07:15
1125Kristin Weyer-LarsenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, K sport 17+00:48:5411:30:0000:09:1300:10:0300:09:5300:09:5300:09:52
1181Lars kabbeNORGrenland SKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:5410:30:3000:05:4500:05:5600:06:0600:06:0800:06:0700:06:1000:06:2600:06:16
1213Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:49:0110:31:0000:05:4300:05:5200:06:0900:06:0900:06:2000:06:1200:06:1900:06:18
298Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M junior00:49:1413:10:0000:05:2300:06:1900:06:1000:06:1000:06:1000:06:1600:06:2200:06:24
4235Even VangsnesNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M sport 17+00:49:1710:30:0000:07:0800:06:3900:06:4800:07:0900:07:1400:07:1300:07:06
3161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:2910:30:0000:05:3500:05:5900:06:1500:06:1700:06:2400:06:2600:06:2200:06:11
1136Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKSyklekross, K junior00:49:3711:30:0000:06:4500:07:0000:07:1100:07:0100:07:0500:07:1400:07:22
4151Arjan BoldinghNEDBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:4510:30:0000:05:3600:06:5000:06:0100:06:0700:06:3100:06:1300:06:1300:06:14
1225Jonas Korsbøen AndersenNORModum CKSyklekross, M15-1600:49:5313:10:0000:06:2700:07:5100:08:1100:09:3100:08:5900:08:55
381Vegard LøvdalNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M junior00:49:5813:10:0000:05:2600:06:1600:06:0800:06:2000:06:1500:06:2400:06:4400:06:24
5168Patrik PaulssonSWEIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:0910:30:0000:05:4500:06:0300:06:1600:06:1300:06:2200:06:3000:06:2600:06:35
2182Truls Andreas VeslumNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:1110:30:3000:05:4300:06:0700:06:0900:06:1300:06:2500:06:3200:06:2500:06:37
1133Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:50:4111:30:0000:06:3500:07:0700:07:1300:07:1800:07:2500:07:2700:07:36
3180Truls HaugsethNORIL ROS SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:4610:30:3000:05:3900:05:5400:06:0700:05:5900:06:1700:06:5500:06:5200:07:04
489Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKSyklekross, M junior00:50:4713:10:0000:05:2600:06:2100:06:2300:06:2600:06:2600:06:3600:06:3900:06:29
2137Mari MohrNORStavanger SKSyklekross, K junior00:50:4811:30:0000:06:2700:07:0700:07:2000:07:1700:07:2700:07:3300:07:36
2123Emily Benham KvåleGBRSyklekross, K Senior00:51:0211:30:0000:06:4700:07:1000:07:1000:07:2400:07:2300:07:3500:07:33
580Magnus Bjerkestrand EidNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior00:51:3313:10:0000:05:3800:06:1900:06:1500:06:2500:06:3900:06:4900:06:4200:06:47
3179Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKSyklekross, K Senior00:51:4411:30:0000:06:4400:07:2300:07:3000:07:3000:07:3600:07:3400:07:28
6156Nicolai MartinsenNORHadeland CKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:52:0310:30:0000:06:0100:06:1400:06:2000:06:1600:06:1500:06:2700:07:0900:07:21
7160Rajeev RaiNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:52:4010:30:0000:05:5600:06:1400:06:2100:06:5300:06:3200:06:4400:06:4600:07:14
4126Tone Kristin LarsenNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:53:1511:30:0000:06:4300:07:5400:07:4700:08:5300:07:1600:07:1600:07:27
8153Joachim De FineNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:53:1710:30:0000:05:4400:06:3800:06:3100:06:3800:06:3300:07:0900:06:4000:07:24
1141Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye SykkelSyklekross, K15-1600:53:2411:30:0000:07:2900:08:3100:08:5500:09:2100:09:2700:09:41
5233Christian PrebensenNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M sport 17+00:53:3110:30:0000:07:4200:07:1000:07:2700:07:2300:07:4700:07:5600:08:07
672Erik Andre LierNORKristiansands CykleklubbSyklekross, M junior00:53:3113:10:0000:05:2400:06:1900:07:4300:06:5800:07:0000:06:4700:06:4200:06:40
1147Gjertrud BøNORSoon CKSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:54:2411:30:0000:07:2300:07:4900:07:5600:07:4200:07:5200:07:5000:07:52
5124Andrea Patricia CoucheronNORBærum OCKSyklekross, K Senior00:54:3611:30:0000:07:0400:07:3700:07:5100:07:4300:08:1700:08:0400:08:00
6132Mie Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKSyklekross, K Senior00:55:0211:30:0000:06:5800:07:3300:08:0700:07:5000:08:0800:08:1200:08:14
1146Yvonne Marlen Gilen HoffNORUllensaker CKSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:56:2011:30:0000:07:2200:08:1000:08:1100:08:1500:08:0700:08:0400:08:10
11Erik Nordsæter ResellNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior01:05:4814:10:0000:05:2400:05:1600:05:2000:05:2700:05:2400:05:2900:05:2700:05:2800:05:3200:05:3300:05:3800:05:51
22Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M Senior01:06:5214:10:0000:04:4300:05:1500:05:2500:05:2800:05:3300:05:3200:05:5200:05:4000:05:3700:05:3700:05:5100:06:19
35Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:07:0314:10:0000:04:4000:05:2200:05:2200:05:2800:05:3200:05:3300:05:4600:05:4100:05:4900:05:4500:05:5700:06:07
427Sondre KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M Senior01:07:5614:10:0000:04:5300:05:2900:05:3600:05:4200:05:4900:05:5800:06:1200:05:3600:05:4600:05:4300:05:3600:05:36
53Morten VaengNORDrammen Cykleklubb - SykkelSyklekross, M Senior01:08:2914:10:0000:05:1400:05:3100:05:2700:05:3300:05:3700:05:4100:05:4400:05:4700:05:4800:06:1900:06:0000:05:49
621Ole HemNORRomeriksåsen SKSyklekross, M Senior01:09:0114:10:0000:06:3400:05:5900:05:3400:05:2900:05:3100:06:0000:05:4300:05:4000:05:4100:05:3900:05:3800:05:32
745Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:09:1514:10:0000:05:1500:05:3100:05:3400:05:4100:05:4000:05:4200:05:5100:05:5600:05:5200:06:1200:06:1000:05:52
833Kristoffer Sommer WormsenNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior01:09:1714:10:0000:05:0500:05:3500:05:3700:05:4200:05:4500:05:4700:05:5200:05:5700:06:0500:05:5700:05:5800:05:56
910Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:09:3514:10:0000:05:0000:05:3300:05:3300:05:5000:06:1200:06:0100:05:4500:05:4800:06:0000:05:5900:06:0400:05:49
1016Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:09:3714:10:0000:04:4200:05:2200:05:3700:05:4300:05:4100:05:5900:05:4400:06:1600:06:3100:06:1100:06:0400:05:50
117Ola JordeNORIK HeroSyklekross, M Senior01:10:1314:10:0000:05:0200:05:3800:05:3700:06:0600:05:5700:06:0200:05:5200:06:0500:06:0500:06:0100:06:0000:05:50
12111Kristian OftedalNORVestre Aker SKSyklekross, M Senior01:10:2114:10:0000:05:1100:05:3700:05:4100:05:4800:05:4800:05:5600:06:0100:05:5900:06:0800:06:0100:06:1100:06:02
1311Sindre Reidar MohrNORStavanger SKSyklekross, M Senior01:11:2514:10:0000:05:0200:05:4000:05:4900:05:5000:05:5600:06:0100:06:0300:06:1600:06:1400:05:5700:06:1200:06:26
9178Jo Daniel StorengenNORFTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:1500:06:2100:06:3500:06:5200:06:5100:06:4700:06:45
4191Thomas KeilmanNORForeningen FrikransenSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:0700:06:2200:06:3700:06:4100:06:5700:07:0000:06:52
5185Kenneth HoffNORUllensaker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:0600:06:2600:06:4500:06:4700:07:2800:07:0700:06:55
6187Wilmer CarreroVENSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:1600:06:2700:06:5000:07:0500:07:0100:07:0400:07:14
10155Peter von der FehrNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:2200:06:3100:06:4300:07:0600:07:0400:07:1400:06:58
7190Tore FonnNOREiker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:1500:06:3300:06:4000:07:1300:07:2100:07:1500:07:02
11157Martin Leer SandstadNORTryvann CykleklubbSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:3400:06:5100:06:5100:07:1200:07:2100:07:4700:07:11
3300Natalie Irene MidtsveenNORRingerike SKSyklekross, K junior+1 runde11:30:0000:07:1700:08:1800:08:0000:08:0900:08:4900:09:20
12167Kristoffer Homdrom FredriksenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:2900:07:0200:07:1000:07:2900:07:1400:07:1400:07:16
6232Audun KrogstadNORSykkelklubben Skar OsloSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde10:30:0000:14:1900:07:0400:07:1000:07:1200:14:19
2211Svein AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde10:31:0000:06:3900:07:1000:07:0400:07:0700:07:2500:07:1300:07:28
13159Håvard Stigen AndersenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:2400:07:0000:06:5800:07:2000:07:2900:07:3900:07:27
8199Ola HøibyNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:3000:06:5900:07:0000:07:1300:07:3100:07:4200:07:30
9184Matthew PugsleyUSAHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:0700:07:0800:07:1800:07:3000:07:4300:07:2800:07:21
788Sivert LangerudNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior+1 runde13:10:0000:05:5600:06:5700:07:0300:08:0300:07:1900:08:0000:07:28
10194Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:3100:07:1200:07:2400:07:3300:07:3800:07:3300:07:55
14170Kjeld Karim Berg MassaliNORKongsberg IF SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:5600:07:1400:07:0900:07:2100:07:4200:07:4300:07:50
875Ola SætherNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior+1 runde13:10:0000:06:3000:07:2500:07:3100:07:2800:07:3300:08:0700:09:55
1415Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:0300:05:5600:06:1000:06:0100:05:5900:05:4700:06:0200:06:0400:06:0100:06:0600:06:33
1528Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:2500:06:0500:06:0600:06:0300:06:0200:06:0700:06:0900:06:0200:06:1100:06:0900:05:58
1625Vebjørn RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:0400:05:5200:05:5000:06:0400:06:0300:06:2400:06:1800:06:2200:06:3700:06:2500:06:29
1719Thomas RemNORIK HeroSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:2600:05:5400:05:5800:06:1800:06:1300:06:1800:06:0800:06:1100:06:3300:06:3100:06:41
1830Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:1400:05:5500:05:5700:06:1000:06:1700:06:1200:06:3900:06:3300:06:1800:06:5500:06:21
198Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:08:2000:05:5700:05:4000:05:4000:06:1800:05:5100:06:0000:06:2900:06:1000:06:1000:06:06
2061Sondre MidtsveenNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:1800:06:0800:06:0900:06:2300:06:2800:06:2300:06:1800:06:4900:06:3100:06:3600:06:28
2114Henrik Myge GulsrudNORStavanger SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:2700:05:5600:05:5900:06:1800:06:2400:06:4600:06:3200:06:5000:06:4400:06:5400:06:52
2213Kevin SkoftebyNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:04:5400:06:0400:06:1100:06:1300:06:1100:06:1000:06:2400:07:0500:07:0400:07:0300:07:27
2326Thomas BangGERSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:3200:06:0900:06:1500:06:2600:06:3200:06:3500:06:4500:06:4300:06:4800:06:4700:06:43
3215Tord Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M50-59+2 runde10:31:0000:06:3600:07:1200:07:3200:07:4200:07:5400:08:13
15165Christian Widerøe GranbergNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-39+2 runde10:30:0000:06:3300:07:3500:08:0500:07:3900:07:3400:08:55
11197Thomas MathiesenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde10:30:3000:07:0200:07:4200:07:3300:07:5300:07:4500:08:56
12189Sven CallaertsBELGrenland SKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde10:30:3000:06:1100:06:1800:06:3200:06:4600:14:0300:07:13
13192Ingar HillestadNOREiker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde10:30:3000:06:5500:07:4800:07:5600:08:2900:08:2100:08:16
14195Reed Elliot WaldoUSAFjellfoten SKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde10:30:3000:07:2400:08:2500:08:1000:08:3500:08:5800:09:01
2420Bendik AasNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde14:10:0000:05:4900:06:3000:06:4300:06:4200:07:0400:07:0200:06:5900:07:1200:07:1200:07:12
2529Simen Riste ToppNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde14:10:0000:06:2100:08:1500:07:5200:07:4900:08:0700:07:5600:08:4200:09:0400:08:51
4214Trond JohannessenNORRaumer Rytter SKSyklekross, Masters M50-59+7 runde10:31:0002:45:30
22Audun HaugenNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:05:1700:06:0800:06:1400:06:4100:06:57
145Carina HaugsethNORIL ROS SykkelSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNF11:30:0000:08:3300:09:5700:10:10
186Cato RokneNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF10:30:3000:08:3500:07:4800:08:0300:10:26
31Christian PjåkaNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:05:2700:06:0400:06:1500:06:2600:07:16
171Joachim Wallem RasmussenNORSykkelklubben Skar OsloSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF10:30:0000:06:3800:07:0000:07:02
210Kjetil WestgaardNORSmaalenene SKSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF10:31:00
32Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:05:1900:06:2000:06:5400:06:1600:06:1700:06:2200:04:21
198Morten ForlandNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF10:30:3000:06:0600:06:39
Rad 1-100, totalt 115
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil