Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:30
23Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:38+00:00:08
38Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:57+00:00:27
421Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:11+00:00:41
525Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:26:11+00:00:41
62Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:11+00:00:41
711Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:27+00:00:57
823Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:36+00:01:06
914Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:36+00:01:06
1016Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:37+00:01:07
1115Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:54+00:01:24
124Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:04+00:01:34
1317Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:09+00:01:39
149Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:10+00:01:40
1513Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:13+00:01:43
1624pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:17+00:01:47
1722Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:19+00:01:49
1838Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:31+00:02:01
1918Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:40+00:02:10
2010Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:47+00:02:17
2131Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:27:47+00:02:17
2234Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:02+00:02:32
2344Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:03+00:02:33
2456Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:20+00:02:50
2547Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:27+00:02:57
2627Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:28:27+00:02:57
275Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:28+00:02:58
2830Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:28:30+00:03:00
2955Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:46+00:03:16
3033Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:47+00:03:17
3132Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:28:59+00:03:29
3137Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:59+00:03:29
3339Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:04+00:03:34
3442Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:10+00:03:40
3528Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:29:41+00:04:11
3643Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:43+00:04:13
3753Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:51+00:04:21
3836Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:56+00:04:26
3929Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:30:08+00:04:38
4050Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:08+00:04:38
4149Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:13+00:04:43
42172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:47+00:06:17
43116Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:33:13+00:07:43
4435Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:43+00:12:13
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
26Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil