Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:12
23Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:17+00:00:05
38Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:23+00:00:11
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:35+00:00:23
525Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:19:44+00:00:32
621Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:47+00:00:35
716Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:00+00:00:48
811Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:00+00:00:48
914Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:01+00:00:49
1023Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:01+00:00:49
119Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:11+00:00:59
1215Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:18+00:01:06
1313Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:21+00:01:09
144Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:22+00:01:10
1517Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:26+00:01:14
1622Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:27+00:01:15
1738Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:36+00:01:24
1824pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:36+00:01:24
1910Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:50+00:01:38
2018Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:53+00:01:41
2131Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:20:54+00:01:42
2234Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:03+00:01:51
2344Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:03+00:01:51
2456Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:26+00:02:14
2530Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:21:29+00:02:17
2647Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:31+00:02:19
2727Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:21:31+00:02:19
285Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:33+00:02:21
2955Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:36+00:02:24
3042Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:50+00:02:38
3132Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:21:51+00:02:39
3237Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:51+00:02:39
3339Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:55+00:02:43
3433Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:55+00:02:43
3528Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:22:14+00:03:02
3635Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:25+00:03:13
3743Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:26+00:03:14
3829Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:22:26+00:03:14
3953Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:32+00:03:20
4036Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:34+00:03:22
4150Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:39+00:03:27
4249Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:42+00:03:30
43172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:20+00:05:08
44116Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:24:43+00:05:31
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
26Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil