Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
18Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:35
225Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:06:36+00:00:01
33Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:36+00:00:01
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:36+00:00:01
56Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:37+00:00:02
616Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:37+00:00:02
79Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:41+00:00:06
814Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:47+00:00:12
923Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:48+00:00:13
1022Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:51+00:00:16
1113Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:53+00:00:18
1211Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:54+00:00:19
1321Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:59+00:00:24
144Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:00+00:00:25
1510Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:03+00:00:28
1618Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:03+00:00:28
1715Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:04+00:00:29
1817Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:04+00:00:29
1938Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:09+00:00:34
2031Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:11+00:00:36
2124pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:14+00:00:39
2234Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:15+00:00:40
2329Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:17+00:00:42
2433Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:20+00:00:45
2544Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:20+00:00:45
2630Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:20+00:00:45
2739Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:22+00:00:47
2837Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:29+00:00:54
2956Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:30+00:00:55
305Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:32+00:00:57
3147Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:32+00:00:57
3227Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:33+00:00:58
3355Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:33+00:00:58
3432Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:34+00:00:59
35172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:35+00:01:00
3628Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:36+00:01:01
3750Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:40+00:01:05
3835Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:43+00:01:08
3942Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:44+00:01:09
4043Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:47+00:01:12
4149Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:47+00:01:12
4236Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:55+00:01:20
4353Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:57+00:01:22
44116Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:08:19+00:01:44
4552Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:57+00:02:22
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
26Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil