Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:55
28Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:58+00:00:03
33Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:59+00:00:04
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:06+00:00:11
525Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:13:10+00:00:15
616Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:19+00:00:24
79Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:20+00:00:25
823Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:21+00:00:26
914Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:23+00:00:28
1021Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:23+00:00:28
1111Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:24+00:00:29
1213Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:35+00:00:40
1322Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:36+00:00:41
144Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:43+00:00:48
1515Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:44+00:00:49
1617Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:46+00:00:51
1738Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:52+00:00:57
1810Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:52+00:00:57
1924pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:53+00:00:58
2031Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:02+00:01:07
2118Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:08+00:01:13
2234Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:09+00:01:14
2344Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:12+00:01:17
2430Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:19+00:01:24
2556Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:29+00:01:34
2655Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:34+00:01:39
2747Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:38+00:01:43
2827Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:38+00:01:43
2939Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:38+00:01:43
3037Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:41+00:01:46
315Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:43+00:01:48
3242Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:46+00:01:51
3333Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:46+00:01:51
3432Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:47+00:01:52
3528Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:54+00:01:59
3629Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:54+00:01:59
3750Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:03+00:02:08
3835Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:09+00:02:14
3943Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:09+00:02:14
4053Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:12+00:02:17
4149Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:12+00:02:17
4236Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:15+00:02:20
43172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:31+00:02:36
44116Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:16:31+00:03:36
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
26Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil