Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:40
26Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:52+00:00:12
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:51:53+00:01:13
48Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:00+00:01:20
521Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:19+00:01:39
625Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:52:33+00:01:53
723Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:52:57+00:02:17
816Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:02+00:02:22
914Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:08+00:02:28
1015Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:20+00:02:40
1111Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:53:25+00:02:45
1224pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:01+00:03:21
1313Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:18+00:03:38
144Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:25+00:03:45
1522Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:31+00:03:51
169Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:54:40+00:04:00
1717Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:11+00:04:31
1838Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:23+00:04:43
1910Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:24+00:04:44
2056Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:24+00:04:44
2131Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:55:29+00:04:49
2244Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:51+00:05:11
235Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:55:59+00:05:19
2427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:56:00+00:05:20
2547Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:01+00:05:21
2634Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:01+00:05:21
2718Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:22+00:05:42
2833Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:28+00:05:48
2955Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:56:50+00:06:10
3030Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:57:56+00:07:16
3139Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3242Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3337Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3432Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
+1 runde
3553Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3628Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
+1 runde
3750Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3843Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3949Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
4029Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
+1 runde
4136Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
42172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
43116Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
+2 runde
35Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
26Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil