Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:38:09
23Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:38:16+00:00:07
38Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:38:55+00:00:46
421Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:39:06+00:00:57
52Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:39:08+00:00:59
623Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:39:44+00:01:35
716Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:39:51+00:01:42
811Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:39:51+00:01:42
914Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR00:39:57+00:01:48
1015Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:40:11+00:02:02
1124pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:40:39+00:02:30
124Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:40:44+00:02:35
1313Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:40:50+00:02:41
1422Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:40:54+00:02:45
159Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:40:56+00:02:47
1617Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:41:05+00:02:56
1738Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:41:31+00:03:22
1810Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR00:41:48+00:03:39
1918Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:41:52+00:03:43
2034Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:42:01+00:03:52
2144Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:42:02+00:03:53
2256Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:42:03+00:03:54
235Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:42:15+00:04:06
2447Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:42:21+00:04:12
2533Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR00:42:38+00:04:29
2655Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:49+00:04:40
2739Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:43:31+00:05:22
2837Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:43:35+00:05:26
2942Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:43:38+00:05:29
3053Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR00:44:09+00:06:00
3143Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:46+00:06:37
3250Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:44:46+00:06:37
3336Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:44:55+00:06:46
3449Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER00:45:00+00:06:51
35172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:46:38+00:08:29
35Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORDNF
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NORDNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORDNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil