Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:25:30
23Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:25:38+00:00:08
38Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:25:57+00:00:27
421Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:26:11+00:00:41
52Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:26:11+00:00:41
611Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:26:27+00:00:57
723Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:26:36+00:01:06
814Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR00:26:36+00:01:06
916Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:26:37+00:01:07
1015Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:26:54+00:01:24
114Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:27:04+00:01:34
1217Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:09+00:01:39
139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:27:10+00:01:40
1413Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:27:13+00:01:43
1524pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:27:17+00:01:47
1622Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:27:19+00:01:49
1738Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:27:31+00:02:01
1818Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:27:40+00:02:10
1910Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR00:27:47+00:02:17
2034Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:28:02+00:02:32
2144Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:28:03+00:02:33
2256Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:28:20+00:02:50
2347Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:27+00:02:57
245Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:28:28+00:02:58
2555Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:46+00:03:16
2633Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR00:28:47+00:03:17
2737Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:28:59+00:03:29
2839Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:29:04+00:03:34
2942Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:29:10+00:03:40
3043Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:43+00:04:13
3153Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR00:29:51+00:04:21
3236Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:29:56+00:04:26
3350Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:30:08+00:04:38
3449Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER00:30:13+00:04:43
35172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:31:47+00:06:17
3635Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:37:43+00:12:13
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NORDNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORDNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil