Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:06:35
23Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:36+00:00:01
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:36+00:00:01
46Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:37+00:00:02
516Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:06:37+00:00:02
69Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:06:41+00:00:06
714Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR00:06:47+00:00:12
823Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:48+00:00:13
922Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:51+00:00:16
1013Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:06:53+00:00:18
1111Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:06:54+00:00:19
1221Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:06:59+00:00:24
134Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:07:00+00:00:25
1410Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR00:07:03+00:00:28
1518Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:07:03+00:00:28
1615Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:07:04+00:00:29
1717Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:04+00:00:29
1838Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:07:09+00:00:34
1924pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:07:14+00:00:39
2034Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:07:15+00:00:40
2133Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR00:07:20+00:00:45
2244Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:07:20+00:00:45
2339Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:07:22+00:00:47
2437Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:07:29+00:00:54
2556Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:07:30+00:00:55
265Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:07:32+00:00:57
2747Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:07:32+00:00:57
2855Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:33+00:00:58
29172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:35+00:01:00
3050Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:07:40+00:01:05
3135Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:07:43+00:01:08
3242Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:07:44+00:01:09
3343Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:47+00:01:12
3449Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER00:07:47+00:01:12
3536Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:07:55+00:01:20
3653Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR00:07:57+00:01:22
3752Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:08:57+00:02:22
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NORDNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORDNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil