Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
10Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
22Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
39Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:30:00MÅL
35Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR14:30:00DNF
172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR14:30:00DNS
4Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30:00MÅL
21Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30:00MÅL
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR14:30:00DNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30:00DNS
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30:00MÅL
56Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
36Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR14:30:00MÅL
43Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30:00MÅL
55Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
5Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
50Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30:00MÅL
34Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
37Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR14:30:00MÅL
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30:00DNS
15Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
13Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
9Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30:00MÅL
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30:00DNF
42Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
18Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30:00MÅL
8Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
38Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
6Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30:00MÅL
53Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR14:30:00MÅL
14Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR14:30:00MÅL
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30:00MÅL
16Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30:00MÅL
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00DNS
24pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
17Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00MÅL
44Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR14:30:00MÅL
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30:00DNS
47Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
49Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER14:30:00MÅL
33Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR14:30:00MÅL
23Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30:00MÅL
11Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30:00MÅL
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR14:30:00DNS
Meld feil