Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:50:40
26Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:50:52+00:00:12
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Team Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:51:53+00:01:13
48Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:52:00+00:01:20
521Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:52:19+00:01:39
623Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:52:57+00:02:17
716Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:53:02+00:02:22
814Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR00:53:08+00:02:28
915Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:53:20+00:02:40
1011Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:53:25+00:02:45
1124pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:54:01+00:03:21
1213Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:54:18+00:03:38
134Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:54:25+00:03:45
1422Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:54:31+00:03:51
159Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:54:40+00:04:00
1617Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:55:11+00:04:31
1738Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:55:23+00:04:43
1810Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NOR00:55:24+00:04:44
1956Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:55:24+00:04:44
2044Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:55:51+00:05:11
215Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:55:59+00:05:19
2247Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:56:01+00:05:21
2334Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:56:01+00:05:21
2418Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:56:22+00:05:42
2533Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR00:56:28+00:05:48
2655Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:56:50+00:06:10
2739Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED+1 runde
2842Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR+1 runde
2937Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NOR+1 runde
3053Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR+1 runde
3150Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR+1 runde
3243Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
3349Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
GER+1 runde
3436Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR+1 runde
35172Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR+1 runde
35Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORDNF
52Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
51Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NORDNS
20Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORDNS
19Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
12Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
54Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil