Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1164Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:28:42
2152Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:53+00:00:11
3121Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:29:02+00:00:20
4123Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler Racing
NOR00:29:26+00:00:44
5106Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:30:16+00:01:34
6168Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:17+00:01:35
7109Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:30:18+00:01:36
8118Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:30+00:01:48
9162Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USA00:30:56+00:02:14
10165Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:56+00:02:14
11147Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:30:58+00:02:16
12143Cato Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Fernsport
NOR00:31:11+00:02:29
13125Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:31:22+00:02:40
14128Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / Team Postkaffe
NOR00:31:25+00:02:43
15159William Berge
Njård
NOR00:31:25+00:02:43
16157Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NOR00:31:28+00:02:46
1745Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:31:29+00:02:47
18113Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:31:35+00:02:53
19105Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:45+00:03:03
20132Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR00:31:48+00:03:06
21131Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:31:49+00:03:07
22177Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Ullevål sk
NOR00:32:02+00:03:20
2346Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:32:02+00:03:20
2441Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:32:16+00:03:34
25120Lars Martin Birkeland
Njård
NOR00:32:32+00:03:50
26124Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania
NOR00:32:33+00:03:51
27170Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:32:39+00:03:57
28148Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:32:56+00:04:14
29150Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:33:25+00:04:43
30122Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:33:26+00:04:44
31108Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:33:28+00:04:46
32161Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Letth
NOR00:33:38+00:04:56
33102Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:33:46+00:05:04
34151Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:33:47+00:05:05
35163Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:33:49+00:05:07
36176Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:33:56+00:05:14
37117Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:34:05+00:05:23
38112Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:34:07+00:05:25
39111Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:34:07+00:05:25
40138Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:07+00:05:25
41153Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:12+00:05:30
42104Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:17+00:05:35
4348Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:34:29+00:05:47
44145Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:34:35+00:05:53
45156Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:35+00:05:53
46103Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:49+00:06:07
47142Fenger Jørgen Grøn
BB Høvik CK / BB Cycling
NOR00:35:18+00:06:36
48180Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:35:24+00:06:42
49119Morten Grønvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:31+00:06:49
50140Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:35:34+00:06:52
51146Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:51+00:07:09
52126Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:54+00:07:12
53115Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Reno B.I.L Oslo
NOR00:35:56+00:07:14
54158Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:35:57+00:07:15
55110Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:36:42+00:08:00
56133Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:36:47+00:08:05
57136Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR00:37:05+00:08:23
58134Hans Flensted Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
DEN00:37:08+00:08:26
59154Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:37:32+00:08:50
60114Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:23+00:09:41
61135Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:38:44+00:10:02
62178Stian Horne
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
NOR00:39:06+00:10:24
63179Terje Gangås
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:22+00:12:40
64149Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:42:09+00:13:27
65160Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:43:59+00:15:17
66169Øyvind Minsaas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:47:28+00:18:46
139Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
107Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
144Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
129Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NORDNF
155Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club / SK Skar
NORDNF
173Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
141Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
175Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
100Eivind Furnesvik
/ Standard Racing
NORDNS
130Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
127Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
101Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
137Martin Lien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
171Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORDNS
166Robin Pettersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
40Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
174Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Grüner Vélo
NORDNS
167Trond Barkholt-Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil