Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1164Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:21:21
2152Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:40+00:00:19
3121Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:21:41+00:00:20
4123Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler Racing
NOR00:21:52+00:00:31
5106Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:22:32+00:01:11
6168Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:33+00:01:12
7109Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:22:54+00:01:33
8118Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:55+00:01:34
9165Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:56+00:01:35
10162Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USA00:23:11+00:01:50
11147Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:23:15+00:01:54
12125Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:23:21+00:02:00
13113Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:23:21+00:02:00
1445Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:23:25+00:02:04
15159William Berge
Njård
NOR00:23:25+00:02:04
16128Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / Team Postkaffe
NOR00:23:26+00:02:05
17143Cato Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Fernsport
NOR00:23:28+00:02:07
18157Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NOR00:23:32+00:02:11
19132Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR00:23:44+00:02:23
20105Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:46+00:02:25
21177Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Ullevål sk
NOR00:23:50+00:02:29
22131Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:23:55+00:02:34
2341Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:24:09+00:02:48
2446Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:24:10+00:02:49
25170Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:24:24+00:03:03
26124Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania
NOR00:24:25+00:03:04
27120Lars Martin Birkeland
Njård
NOR00:24:38+00:03:17
28148Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:24:38+00:03:17
29150Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:25:02+00:03:41
30108Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:25:03+00:03:42
31122Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:25:10+00:03:49
32163Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:16+00:03:55
33151Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:25:19+00:03:58
34161Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Letth
NOR00:25:21+00:04:00
35102Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:25:29+00:04:08
36117Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:25:32+00:04:11
37156Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:33+00:04:12
38111Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:25:34+00:04:13
38138Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:34+00:04:13
40104Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:34+00:04:13
41176Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:34+00:04:13
42153Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:37+00:04:16
43112Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:25:41+00:04:20
44145Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:26:00+00:04:39
45180Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:26:15+00:04:54
46140Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:26:22+00:05:01
47103Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:26:38+00:05:17
48142Fenger Jørgen Grøn
BB Høvik CK / BB Cycling
NOR00:26:41+00:05:20
4948Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:26:45+00:05:24
50115Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Reno B.I.L Oslo
NOR00:26:46+00:05:25
51119Morten Grønvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:49+00:05:28
52158Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:49+00:05:28
53126Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:06+00:05:45
54146Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:10+00:05:49
55133Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:29+00:06:08
56134Hans Flensted Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
DEN00:27:39+00:06:18
57139Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:39+00:06:18
58110Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:27:42+00:06:21
59136Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:45+00:06:24
60154Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:28:00+00:06:39
61135Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:28:46+00:07:25
62114Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:07+00:07:46
63178Stian Horne
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
NOR00:29:26+00:08:05
64179Terje Gangås
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:48+00:09:27
65149Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:31:14+00:09:53
66169Øyvind Minsaas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:34:35+00:13:14
67160Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:35:36+00:14:15
107Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
144Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
129Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NORDNF
155Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club / SK Skar
NORDNF
173Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
141Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
175Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
100Eivind Furnesvik
/ Standard Racing
NORDNS
130Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
127Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
101Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
137Martin Lien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
171Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORDNS
166Robin Pettersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
40Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
174Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Grüner Vélo
NORDNS
167Trond Barkholt-Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil