Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1164Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:14:09
2121Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:14:26+00:00:17
3152Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:27+00:00:18
4123Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler Racing
NOR00:14:29+00:00:20
5168Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:53+00:00:44
6106Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:14:53+00:00:44
7165Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:15+00:01:06
8109Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:15:15+00:01:06
9118Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:21+00:01:12
10113Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:15:22+00:01:13
11125Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:15:23+00:01:14
12147Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:15:30+00:01:21
1345Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:15:31+00:01:22
14162Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USA00:15:31+00:01:22
15128Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / Team Postkaffe
NOR00:15:32+00:01:23
16159William Berge
Njård
NOR00:15:36+00:01:27
17157Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NOR00:15:37+00:01:28
18177Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Ullevål sk
NOR00:15:38+00:01:29
19105Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:42+00:01:33
20143Cato Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Fernsport
NOR00:15:45+00:01:36
21132Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR00:15:46+00:01:37
2241Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:16:05+00:01:56
23131Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:09+00:02:00
24170Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:16:21+00:02:12
2546Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:16:21+00:02:12
26124Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania
NOR00:16:22+00:02:13
27148Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:16:31+00:02:22
28150Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:16:36+00:02:27
29120Lars Martin Birkeland
Njård
NOR00:16:41+00:02:32
30163Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:43+00:02:34
31160Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:16:43+00:02:34
32117Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:16:45+00:02:36
33151Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:52+00:02:43
34108Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:52+00:02:43
35153Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:53+00:02:44
36138Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:56+00:02:47
37156Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:57+00:02:48
38122Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:17:03+00:02:54
39161Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Letth
NOR00:17:05+00:02:56
40111Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:17:06+00:02:57
41104Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:07+00:02:58
42102Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:17:09+00:03:00
43176Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:09+00:03:00
44112Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:17:14+00:03:05
45180Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:17:39+00:03:30
46140Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:17:39+00:03:30
47145Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:17:40+00:03:31
48119Morten Grønvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:41+00:03:32
49133Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:01+00:03:52
50142Fenger Jørgen Grøn
BB Høvik CK / BB Cycling
NOR00:18:01+00:03:52
50158Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:01+00:03:52
52103Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:02+00:03:53
53115Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Reno B.I.L Oslo
NOR00:18:02+00:03:53
54139Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:03+00:03:54
55126Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:08+00:03:59
56134Hans Flensted Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
DEN00:18:30+00:04:21
57146Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:31+00:04:22
58154Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:18:33+00:04:24
59110Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:18:43+00:04:34
60136Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:43+00:04:34
61135Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:19:04+00:04:55
6248Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:19:11+00:05:02
63114Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:38+00:05:29
64178Stian Horne
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
NOR00:19:38+00:05:29
65149Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:20:26+00:06:17
66179Terje Gangås
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:29+00:06:20
67169Øyvind Minsaas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:22:03+00:07:54
107Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
144Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
129Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NORDNF
155Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club / SK Skar
NORDNF
173Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
141Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
175Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
100Eivind Furnesvik
/ Standard Racing
NORDNS
130Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
127Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
101Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
137Martin Lien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
171Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORDNS
166Robin Pettersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
40Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
174Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Grüner Vélo
NORDNS
167Trond Barkholt-Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil