Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1164Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:07:05
2123Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler Racing
NOR00:07:06+00:00:01
3152Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:12+00:00:07
4121Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:07:12+00:00:07
5106Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:22+00:00:17
6168Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:30+00:00:25
7113Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:07:36+00:00:31
8147Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:07:37+00:00:32
9125Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:07:41+00:00:36
10109Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:07:42+00:00:37
11162Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USA00:07:42+00:00:37
12165Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:43+00:00:38
13177Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Ullevål sk
NOR00:07:45+00:00:40
14128Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / Team Postkaffe
NOR00:07:52+00:00:47
15105Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:55+00:00:50
16118Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:58+00:00:53
17159William Berge
Njård
NOR00:07:58+00:00:53
18157Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NOR00:07:59+00:00:54
19117Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:07:59+00:00:54
2045Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:08:03+00:00:58
2141Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:08:04+00:00:59
22170Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:08:05+00:01:00
23132Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR00:08:08+00:01:03
24143Cato Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Fernsport
NOR00:08:08+00:01:03
25148Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:08:20+00:01:15
26131Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:20+00:01:15
27124Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania
NOR00:08:21+00:01:16
28156Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:25+00:01:20
29138Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:25+00:01:20
30150Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:08:25+00:01:20
31163Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:31+00:01:26
32173Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:08:32+00:01:27
3346Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:08:35+00:01:30
34120Lars Martin Birkeland
Njård
NOR00:08:35+00:01:30
35160Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:08:36+00:01:31
36151Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:08:36+00:01:31
37153Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:38+00:01:33
38108Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:42+00:01:37
39146Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:45+00:01:40
40129Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR00:08:46+00:01:41
41111Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:08:48+00:01:43
42102Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:08:48+00:01:43
43104Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:50+00:01:45
44176Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:51+00:01:46
45112Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:08:59+00:01:54
46133Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:04+00:01:59
47119Morten Grønvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:07+00:02:02
47122Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:09:07+00:02:02
49161Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Letth
NOR00:09:07+00:02:02
50140Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:09:08+00:02:03
51180Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:08+00:02:03
52158Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:14+00:02:09
53139Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:15+00:02:10
54142Fenger Jørgen Grøn
BB Høvik CK / BB Cycling
NOR00:09:15+00:02:10
55145Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:09:19+00:02:14
56134Hans Flensted Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
DEN00:09:21+00:02:16
57126Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:25+00:02:20
58115Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Reno B.I.L Oslo
NOR00:09:29+00:02:24
59155Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club / SK Skar
NOR00:09:30+00:02:25
60154Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:09:31+00:02:26
61135Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:09:31+00:02:26
62103Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:09:32+00:02:27
63110Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:09:33+00:02:28
64136Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:39+00:02:34
65114Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:55+00:02:50
66178Stian Horne
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
NOR00:09:57+00:02:52
67149Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:10:20+00:03:15
68179Terje Gangås
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:23+00:03:18
69169Øyvind Minsaas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:10:49+00:03:44
7048Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:11:43+00:04:38
107Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
144Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
141Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
175Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
100Eivind Furnesvik
/ Standard Racing
NORDNS
130Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
127Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
101Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
137Martin Lien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
171Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORDNS
166Robin Pettersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
40Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
174Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Grüner Vélo
NORDNS
167Trond Barkholt-Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil