Superpokal Voldsløkka 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1152Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:03
2164Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:43:27+00:00:24
3121Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:43:47+00:00:44
4123Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler Racing
NOR00:44:45+00:01:42
5109Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:45:09+00:02:06
6118Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:12+00:02:09
7106Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:45:31+00:02:28
8168Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:33+00:02:30
9147Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:46:25+00:03:22
10143Cato Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Fernsport
NOR00:46:39+00:03:36
11162Tyler Cohen
--- ingen klubb ---
USA00:46:43+00:03:40
12165Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:56+00:03:53
13157Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NOR00:47:02+00:03:59
14128Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / Team Postkaffe
NOR00:47:10+00:04:07
15125Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:47:13+00:04:10
16131Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:17+00:04:14
17159William Berge
Njård
NOR00:47:31+00:04:28
18113Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:47:35+00:04:32
1945Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:47:42+00:04:39
20105Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:42+00:04:39
2146Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:47:46+00:04:43
22132Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR00:47:49+00:04:46
23120Lars Martin Birkeland
Njård
NOR00:48:11+00:05:08
2441Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:48:36+00:05:33
25177Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Ullevål sk
NOR00:48:37+00:05:34
26124Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania
NOR00:49:00+00:05:57
27148Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:49:27+00:06:24
28170Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:49:29+00:06:26
29122Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:49:45+00:06:42
3048Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:49:46+00:06:43
31108Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:56+00:06:53
32161Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Letth
NOR00:49:56+00:06:53
33112Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:50:29+00:07:26
34151Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:50:30+00:07:27
35111Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:50:38+00:07:35
36102Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:50:42+00:07:39
37117Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:50:44+00:07:41
37150Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:50:44+00:07:41
37153Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:44+00:07:41
37163Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:44+00:07:41
41104Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:51:00+00:07:57
42176Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:51:01+00:07:58
43138Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:51:25+00:08:22
44145Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:51:28+00:08:25
45103Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR+1 runde
46156Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
47142Fenger Jørgen Grøn
BB Høvik CK / BB Cycling
NOR+1 runde
48180Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
49140Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR+1 runde
50119Morten Grønvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
51115Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Reno B.I.L Oslo
NOR+1 runde
52126Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
53158Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
54146Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
55110Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
56133Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
57136Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
58134Hans Flensted Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
DEN+1 runde
59154Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR+1 runde
60114Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
61135Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR+1 runde
62178Stian Horne
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
NOR+1 runde
63179Terje Gangås
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
64149Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
65160Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR+2 runde
66169Øyvind Minsaas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR+2 runde
139Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
107Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
144Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
129Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NORDNF
155Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club / SK Skar
NORDNF
173Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
141Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
175Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
100Eivind Furnesvik
/ Standard Racing
NORDNS
130Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
127Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
101Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NORDNS
137Martin Lien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
171Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORDNS
166Robin Pettersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
40Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
174Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Grüner Vélo
NORDNS
167Trond Barkholt-Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil