2-mila 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
158Martin Iversby
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NOR20km
Masters M30-34
00:25:34
255Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M30-34
00:26:07+00:00:33
352Martin Jarrett
Njård
NOR20km
Masters M35-39
00:26:22+00:00:48
443Eirik Olsen
Njård
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:26:23+00:00:49
447Kjell Magnus Antonsen
Kolbotn SK / Team Merida triatlon
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:26:23+00:00:49
661Andreas Holmen Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NOR20km
M Senior
00:26:35+00:01:01
744Kjetil Erik Høger Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:26:41+00:01:07
862Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR20km
M Senior
00:26:55+00:01:21
950Øyvind Venstad
Hadeland CK
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:27:28+00:01:54
1021Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M55-59
00:27:50+00:02:16
1160Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR20km
Masters M30-34
00:27:57+00:02:23
1231Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:27:59+00:02:25
1325Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters K50-54
00:28:06+00:02:32
1430Trond Asmund Smogeli
Follo SK
NOR20km
Masters M50-54
00:28:07+00:02:33
1534Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:28:12+00:02:38
1637Gaute Helfjord
Follo SK
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:28:19+00:02:45
1740Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:28:24+00:02:50
1823Alf Erik Hagebakken
Hadeland CK
NOR20km
Masters M55-59
00:28:26+00:02:52
1959Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M30-34
00:28:27+00:02:53
209Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR20km
M Junior
00:28:34+00:03:00
2128Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NOR20km
Masters M50-54
00:28:41+00:03:07
2232Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:28:44+00:03:10
2327Lasse Fjærestad
Smaalenene SK
NOR20km
Masters M50-54
00:28:48+00:03:14
2354Robert Galloway
Nesodden SK
GBR20km
Masters M35-39
00:28:48+00:03:14
2535Arne Danielsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:28:58+00:03:24
2642Tore Løge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:29:07+00:03:33
2746Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK / Avinor BIL
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:29:15+00:03:41
2836Claus Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:29:17+00:03:43
2914Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR20km
Masters M65-69
00:29:38+00:04:04
3024Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
NOR20km
Masters M55-59
00:29:39+00:04:05
3118Kjell Petter Bøgwald
SK Rye sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M60-64
00:29:44+00:04:10
3129Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NOR20km
Masters M50-54
00:29:44+00:04:10
3317Johannes Skaug
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR20km
Masters M60-64
00:29:45+00:04:11
3413Gunnar B Fjellberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Carlberg Velo
NOR20km
Masters M70-74
00:29:55+00:04:21
3519Iver Johansen
Skårer CK
NOR20km
Masters M55-59
00:29:56+00:04:22
3664Bernt Ove Rein
Fredrikstad SK
NOR20km
Masters M50-54
00:29:57+00:04:23
3716Steinar Forsmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M60-64
00:30:04+00:04:30
3863magne fridtjof karlsen
Moss CK
NOR20km
Tandem menn
00:30:06+00:04:32
3957Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M30-34
00:30:14+00:04:40
4033Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:30:16+00:04:42
4151Maria Elisabeth Kalland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR20km
Masters K35-39
00:30:27+00:04:53
4220Pål Gunnar Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters M55-59
00:30:45+00:05:11
4349Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
00:30:56+00:05:22
4441Monica Godtfredsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters K40-44
00:31:41+00:06:07
4515Tom Jørgensen
Bærum OCK
NOR20km
Masters M60-64
00:31:46+00:06:12
4612Eivind Harald Gikling
Bærum OCK
NOR20km
Masters M70-74
00:31:49+00:06:15
4722Arnfinn Svensli
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR20km
Masters M55-59
00:32:16+00:06:42
4838Jon Smogeli
Follo SK
NOR20km
Masters M45-49
00:32:24+00:06:50
496Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NOR20km
M15-16
00:32:38+00:07:04
508Boye Dekker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR20km
M Junior
00:32:54+00:07:20
515Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR20km
M15-16
00:33:16+00:07:42
5210Torunn Gaarder
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR20km
Tandem kvinner
00:34:07+00:08:33
5311Ivar Westby
Torshov SK
NOR20km
Masters M75+
00:34:08+00:08:34
547Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR20km
M15-16
00:34:20+00:08:46
5526Ann-Kristin Tøftum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR20km
Masters K50-54
00:35:16+00:09:42
48Sverre Herløv Amrani
Grenland SK
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
DNF
39Kaspar Buus Jensen
Kragerø SK
DEN20km
Masters M45-49
Startet
45Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
DNS
56Francis Dougherty Paulin
Cykleklubben Nittedal
GBR20km
Masters M30-34
DNS
65Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NOR20km
Masters M40-44
DNS
53Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NOR20km
Masters M35-39
DNS
Meld feil