2-mila 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlasseMålStart
14Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SK10kmM13-1400:14:3710:06:30
11Jarle Kessler-HansenNORFollo SK5kmM1000:15:0010:00:00
158Martin IversbyNORFiskeklev Landeveisclub20kmMasters M30-3400:25:3410:59:30
255Thomas JansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M30-3400:26:0710:58:00
152Martin JarrettNORNjård20kmMasters M35-3900:26:2210:55:00
143Eirik OlsenNORNjård20kmMasters M40-4400:26:2310:47:30
147Kjell Magnus AntonsenNORKolbotn SKTeam Merida triatlon20kmMasters M40-4400:26:2310:49:30
161Andreas Holmen MingeNORFredrikstad SK20kmM Senior00:26:3511:02:30
344Kjetil Erik Høger ImbsenNORNesodden SK20kmMasters M40-4400:26:4110:48:00
262Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SK20kmM Senior00:26:5511:03:00
450Øyvind VenstadNORHadeland CK20kmMasters M40-4400:27:2810:51:00
121Jan BodinNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M55-5900:27:5010:29:00
360Thomas ElnæsNORCykleklubben Nittedal20kmMasters M30-3400:27:5711:00:30
131Håkon ZahlNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M45-4900:27:5910:38:30
125Trine HansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters K50-5400:28:0610:32:30
130Trond Asmund SmogeliNORFollo SK20kmMasters M50-5400:28:0710:36:30
234Arne BrørsNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M45-4900:28:1210:40:00
337Gaute HelfjordNORFollo SK20kmMasters M45-4900:28:1910:41:30
440Lars Henrik ErlandsenNORSK Rye sykkel20kmMasters M45-4900:28:2410:43:00
223Alf Erik HagebakkenNORHadeland CK20kmMasters M55-5900:28:2610:30:00
459Martin LjøstadNORSK Rye sykkel20kmMasters M30-3400:28:2711:00:00
19Simen Riste ToppNORRingerike SK20kmM Junior00:28:3410:14:00
228Roger Otten NordbyNORNesodden SK20kmMasters M50-5400:28:4110:35:30
532Bjørn Andre SimonsenNORVestby Sykkelklubb20kmMasters M45-4900:28:4410:39:00
327Lasse FjærestadNORSmaalenene SK20kmMasters M50-5400:28:4810:35:00
254Robert GallowayGBRNesodden SK20kmMasters M35-3900:28:4810:56:00
635Arne DanielsenNORVestby Sykkelklubb20kmMasters M45-4900:28:5810:40:30
542Tore LøgeNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M40-4400:29:0710:47:00
646Kenneth HansenNORFollo SKAvinor BIL20kmMasters M40-4400:29:1510:49:00
736Claus NilsenNORCykleklubben Nittedal20kmMasters M45-4900:29:1710:41:00
114Hans-Jørgen BrederNORForeningen Frikransen20kmMasters M65-6900:29:3810:22:30
324Halvor SkåttetNORNotodden SK20kmMasters M55-5900:29:3910:30:30
429Jan Tore SlettaNORNotodden SK20kmMasters M50-5400:29:4410:36:00
118Kjell Petter BøgwaldNORSK Rye sykkel20kmMasters M60-6400:29:4410:26:00
217Johannes SkaugNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SK20kmMasters M60-6400:29:4510:25:30
113Gunnar B FjellbergNORCarlberg Velo20kmMasters M70-7400:29:5510:20:30
419Iver JohansenNORSkårer CK20kmMasters M55-5900:29:5610:28:00
564Bernt Ove ReinNORFredrikstad SK20kmMasters M50-5400:29:5710:31:30
316Steinar ForsmoNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M60-6400:30:0410:25:00
163magne fridtjof karlsenNORMoss CK20kmTandem menn00:30:0610:17:00
557Kjeld Karim Berg MassaliNORKongsberg IF Sykkel20kmMasters M30-3400:30:1410:59:00
833Jarle SkoglandNORSK Rye sykkel20kmMasters M45-4900:30:1610:39:30
151Maria Elisabeth KallandNORSK Rye sykkel20kmMasters K35-3900:30:2710:53:00
520Pål Gunnar OlsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters M55-5900:30:4510:28:30
749Ørjan SteneNORFollo SK20kmMasters M40-4400:30:5610:50:30
141Monica GodtfredsenNORDriv IL Sykkel20kmMasters K40-4400:31:4110:45:00
415Tom JørgensenNORBærum OCK20kmMasters M60-6400:31:4610:24:30
212Eivind Harald GiklingNORBærum OCK20kmMasters M70-7400:31:4910:20:00
622Arnfinn SvensliNORCykleklubben Nittedal20kmMasters M55-5900:32:1610:29:30
938Jon SmogeliNORFollo SK20kmMasters M45-4900:32:2410:42:00
16Magnus WæhreNORAsker CK20kmM15-1600:32:3810:11:00
28Boye DekkerNORSK Rye sykkel20kmM Junior00:32:5410:13:30
25Thomas JohnsenNORCykleklubben Nittedal20kmM15-1600:33:1610:10:30
110Torunn GaarderNORVestby Sykkelklubb20kmTandem kvinner00:34:0710:16:00
111Ivar WestbyNORTorshov SK20kmMasters M75+00:34:0810:18:00
37Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben Nittedal20kmM15-1600:34:2010:11:30
226Ann-Kristin TøftumNORIF Frøy Sykkel20kmMasters K50-5400:35:1610:33:00
48Sverre Herløv AmraniNORGrenland SK20kmMasters M40-44DNF10:50:00
39Kaspar Buus JensenDENKragerø SK20kmMasters M45-49Startet10:42:30
3Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Blaanissene10kmM13-14DNS10:06:00
45Espen KristiansenNORFollo SK20kmMasters M40-44DNS10:48:30
56Francis Dougherty PaulinGBRCykleklubben Nittedal20kmMasters M30-34DNS10:58:30
65Gaute VikørenNORKolbotn SK20kmMasters M40-44DNS10:46:30
2Julian Gresmo KristoffersenNOR10kmM11-12DNS10:04:00
53Jørgen FeldtNORFollo SK20kmMasters M35-39DNS10:55:30
Rad 1-65, totalt 65
Meld feil