Bringebærløpet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
152Øivind Bjerkseth
Royal Sportsklubb
NORM23-3400:22:21
247Erik Kjønnø Støa
Ros, IL
M15-1600:24:12+00:01:51
348Marius Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:24:58+00:02:37
450Erik Torvbråten
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:26+00:03:05
565Rasmus Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-4900:25:42+00:03:21
633Iver Brekke Bruksås
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M13-1400:26:00+00:03:39
7109Øyvind Kvernen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M45-4900:26:02+00:03:41
846Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:26:04+00:03:43
949Kristoffer Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
M17-1900:26:45+00:04:24
1042Olav Aukan Stenersen
Akershus krets
NORM15-1600:27:00+00:04:39
1155Magnus Følling
Ikano Bank
M35-3900:27:11+00:04:50
1235Einar Haugøy
DIF/Team Eid
M13-1400:27:22+00:05:01
1358Marius Stolp
M40-4400:27:32+00:05:11
1441Fredrik Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:28:32+00:06:11
1534Lars Sander Viken
Holmen IF
NORM13-1400:28:40+00:06:19
1651Olav Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:28:47+00:06:26
1745Herman Brustad
Heggedal IL
M15-1600:29:11+00:06:50
18105Soroush Jazari
Asker Fleridrettslag
M23-3400:29:22+00:07:01
1956Rikard Halvorsen
NORM35-3900:29:25+00:07:04
2040Mats Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:30:22+00:08:01
2139Håkon Torvbråten
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:30:30+00:08:09
2268Tim Lardner
M50-5400:31:18+00:08:57
2369Jan Gårderhagen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M55-5900:31:56+00:09:35
2437Thomas Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
M13-1400:32:12+00:09:51
2559Stian Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:32:17+00:09:56
2638Magnus Frium Laurendz
VUL
M13-1400:32:23+00:10:02
2763Tore Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-4900:32:36+00:10:15
2864Frank Heggen
Akershus krets
M45-4900:32:41+00:10:20
29106Knut Olav Løver Gåderhagen
M23-3400:32:48+00:10:27
3061Martin Nilsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:33:01+00:10:40
31101Bendik Aasen Frosta
M20-2200:33:27+00:11:06
3243Anders Grønbrekk
Ås IL
M15-1600:35:32+00:13:11
3262Kjell Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:35:32+00:13:11
34104Lars Olav Løndal
Asker Fleridrettslag
M23-3400:35:49+00:13:28
3553Tom Erik Thalberg
M35-3900:37:04+00:14:43
3654Ole Fredrik Syvertsen
M35-3900:37:20+00:14:59
3760Frode Christiansen
VUL
M40-4400:38:49+00:16:28
3857Thomas Keilman
NORM35-3900:39:43+00:17:22
39107Axel Strand
M15-1600:40:28+00:18:07
4036Iben Sande
Akershus krets
M13-1400:40:54+00:18:33
41102Per Fossum
Asker Fleridrettslag
M70-7400:42:23+00:20:02
4232Aleksander Stolp
M13-1400:42:52+00:20:31
4367Lasse Løberg
Raketten:)
M50-5400:44:45+00:22:24
4431Håkon Bråthen Børve
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:49:05+00:26:44
4570Rolf Nielsen
IBM
M75+00:58:34+00:36:13
418Abid Raja
M40-44DNS
311Adrian Følling
Slemmestad
BarneløpDNS
345Adrian Refsnes
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
445Alexander Landa
BarneløpDNS
410Alexander Loe-Dahl
BarneløpDNS
291Alexander Mcdowall
BarneløpDNS
332Anders Kippenes
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
434Anders Klinkenberg
BarneløpDNS
333Andreas Gråthen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
328Andreas Sæbø Istad
BarneløpDNS
288Ask Eidem Bjørnstad
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
324Benjamin Beitnes Johnsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
411Benjamin Heitmann
BarneløpDNS
355Birk Eidem Bjørnstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
298Birk Skaare Huse
BarneløpDNS
440Bo Helland
BarneløpDNS
307Casper Øgaarden
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
317Christian August Stranger-Aagestad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
322Daniel Christiansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
289Edvard Høgsæt Norheim
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
342Egil Huse
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
367Eirik Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
368Elias Mietle Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
338Emil Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
357Endre Hagerupsen Hansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
349Erik Lardner
BarneløpDNS
343Erik Stenersen Øksby
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
318Eskil Hana
BarneløpDNS
358Eskil T. Fosen
Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein
BarneløpDNS
334Eva Sundbye
BarneløpDNS
428Even Amdal Presthegge
BarneløpDNS
301Ferdinand Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
310Filip Høgsæt Norheim
Tyrving IL
BarneløpDNS
315Fredrik Ørsleie
BarneløpDNS
336Haakon Strand-Gjernes
Heggedal IL
BarneløpDNS
297Janniche Dahl Karstoft
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
436Jarle Lind-Nilsen
M45-49DNS
346Jesper Keilman
BarneløpDNS
44Johannes Berle
Heggedal IL
M15-16DNS
369Johannes Skjelland Andersen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
413Jonatan Heitmann
BarneløpDNS
370Jonathan Dehli Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
354Josefine Mietle Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
294Julian Justad Høiby
BarneløpDNS
329Jørgen Flornes Westrheim
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
359Kristian Bråthen Børve
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
285Kristian Molberg
BarneløpDNS
433Lars Kippenes
NORBarneløpDNS
296Leo Nesteby
BarneløpDNS
341Liam You
BarneløpDNS
313Ludvik Berge-Lunden
BarneløpDNS
304Lukas Nygård
Heggedal IL
BarneløpDNS
286Magnus Berglund
Milslukern Sport
BarneløpDNS
337Magnus Danielsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
327Magnus Ingebrigtsen BrochM
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
Meld feil