Bringebærløpet 2017

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
240Adele Brennhaug Arntzen
DNS
311Adrian Følling
Slemmestad
DNS
345Adrian Refsnes
Akershus krets
DNS
445Alexander Landa
DNS
410Alexander Loe-Dahl
DNS
291Alexander Mcdowall
DNS
255Alma Bækvold
Akershus krets
DNS
270Amalie Sophie Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
259Amelia Løberg Grymyr
Røa IL
DNS
212Amelie Rasch-Eklund
Akershus krets
DNS
332Anders Kippenes
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
434Anders Klinkenberg
DNS
333Andreas Gråthen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
328Andreas Sæbø Istad
DNS
265Angelina Exposito Westby
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
207Anna Cecilia Heggen
Akershus krets
DNS
423Anna Lucia
DNS
288Ask Eidem Bjørnstad
Akershus krets
DNS
405Astrid Haug Sørensen
DNS
403Astrid Rådberg
DNS
243Aurora Myren Furre
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
439Benedikte Helland
DNS
324Benjamin Beitnes Johnsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
411Benjamin Heitmann
DNS
355Birk Eidem Bjørnstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
298Birk Skaare Huse
DNS
440Bo Helland
DNS
279Camilla Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
231Carla Anabel Berg
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
307Casper Øgaarden
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
421Cassandra Engen
DNS
251Celin Mogstad-Fjeld
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
317Christian August Stranger-Aagestad
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
430Clara Haukeland Myking
DNS
263Cornelia Øgaarden
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
322Daniel Christiansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
289Edvard Høgsæt Norheim
Akershus krets
DNS
342Egil Huse
Akershus krets
DNS
367Eirik Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
DNS
368Elias Mietle Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
409Elise Rosseland Einarsen
DNS
256Ellen Massey
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
424Elvira Heskestad
DNS
338Emil Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
224Emilie Langvandslien
DNS
202Emily Bendiksen
DNS
244Emma Krantz Bjørseth
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
408Emmy Mærli
DNS
357Endre Hagerupsen Hansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
349Erik Lardner
DNS
343Erik Stenersen Øksby
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
318Eskil Hana
DNS
358Eskil T. Fosen
Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein
DNS
334Eva Sundbye
DNS
208Evelina Løberg Grymyr
Røa IL
DNS
428Even Amdal Presthegge
DNS
241Ferdinand Løberg Grymyr
Røa IL
DNS
301Ferdinand Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
310Filip Høgsæt Norheim
Tyrving IL
DNS
315Fredrik Ørsleie
DNS
419Frida Sønsteby Larsen
Asker Fleridrettslag
DNS
278Hannah Falch Lystvedt
Akershus krets
DNS
230Hilde Ytterhaug
Bakke IF
DNS
414Hilma Marie Blomquist
DNS
336Haakon Strand-Gjernes
Heggedal IL
DNS
257Ida Liljeborg
DNS
281Ida Aarak
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
267Ingrid A Bertheussen Brinch
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
276Ingvild Elvenes
Asker Sk. Friidrett
DNS
400izabell X
DNS
297Janniche Dahl Karstoft
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
214Jenny Backe-Henden
Akershus krets
DNS
261Jenny Ørsleie
DNS
346Jesper Keilman
DNS
239Johanne Fløistad
Asker Fleridrettslag
DNS
402Johanne Krog Rådberg
DNS
369Johannes Skjelland Andersen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
413Jonatan Heitmann
DNS
370Jonathan Dehli Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
451Josefine Miethe Kaupstad
DNS
354Josefine Mietle Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
437Josefine Opheim
DNS
213Josefine Ytreeide Carlsen
DNS
294Julian Justad Høiby
DNS
235Julie Børresen
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
205Julie Aasletten
DNS
329Jørgen Flornes Westrheim
Akershus krets
DNS
407Kaisa Mærli
DNS
435Kaja Klinkenberg
DNS
284Kaja Løvdal-Sælid
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
204Karen Pauline Kvam
DNS
223Karoline Hempkins
DNS
216Katia Susanne Heggen
DNS
233Kirsti Heien
DNS
359Kristian Bråthen Børve
Vollen Ungdomslag
DNS
285Kristian Molberg
DNS
438Kristina Huserbråten
DNS
433Lars Kippenes
NORDNS
218Lea Liljeborg
DNS
236Leah Norgård Syversen
Akershus krets
DNS
Meld feil