Bringebærløpet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
303Marcus Bergan Haugen
BarneløpDNS
330Marcus Røsland
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
429Maria Haukeland Myking
BarneløpDNS
449Marie Schielderup
BarneløpDNS
260Marie Sjøvold
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
323Marius Sundal Andresen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
335Marius Ørbeck-Nilssen
BarneløpDNS
306Markus Herregarden
BarneløpDNS
319Markus Holsing
Holmen IL
NORBarneløpDNS
201Marte Ingebrigtsen Brochmann
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
312Martin Mcdowall
BarneløpDNS
441Martine Halvorsen
BarneløpDNS
254Martine Nordtveit Knudsen
BarneløpDNS
264Martine Winnem
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
266Mathilde Jenum Hotvedt
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
234Mathilde Myklebust
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
220Matilda Bendiksen
BarneløpDNS
305Mats Berglund
Milslukern Sport
BarneløpDNS
347Mattias Skjelland Andersen
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
331Max Nygård
Heggedal IL
BarneløpDNS
452Mia Due-Strømsæther
BarneløpDNS
365Michael Ørbeck
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
221Michelle Halvorsen
BarneløpDNS
299Mikkel Molberg
BarneløpDNS
446Mikkel Vik Gjerdrum
BarneløpDNS
227Mila Aakervik Håvimb
BarneløpDNS
219Milea Mølbach Nikolaisen
BarneløpDNS
321Nicholas Weldeghebriel
BarneløpDNS
308Noe Erichsen Næss
BarneløpDNS
209Nora Brennhaug Arntzen
BarneløpDNS
292Nore Hana
BarneløpDNS
401Oda Krog Ødegaard
BarneløpDNS
326Olai Strømsholm
Heggedal IL
BarneløpDNS
415Olaug Elisabeth Blomquist
BarneløpDNS
258Ole Erichsen Næss
BarneløpDNS
363Ole Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
344Oliver Nerland
BarneløpDNS
228Olivia Mcbarnette
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
226Olivia Oberst
BarneløpDNS
262Olivia Walker
Vul
BarneløpDNS
348Olve Elvenes
Asker Sk. Friidrett
BarneløpDNS
420Oscar Dellgren
BarneløpDNS
352Oscar Robertsen
Fredrikstad IF
BarneløpDNS
360Oskar Walker
Vul
BarneløpDNS
404Ossian Rådberg
BarneløpDNS
282Pernille Andersen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
249Philippa Oberst
BarneløpDNS
447Rebecca L Kaltenborn
BarneløpDNS
66Roger Hage
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-49DNS
238Ronja Fløistad
BarneløpDNS
412Samuel Heitmann
BarneløpDNS
287Sander Børresen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
356Sander Gråthen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
340Sander Ytreeide Carlsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
225Sanne Skaare Huse
BarneløpDNS
250Sara Linnea Lund
Kjelsås IL
BarneløpDNS
406Sara Marie Leren
BarneløpDNS
273Sara Nerland
BarneløpDNS
361Sebastian Golden-Myreng
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
366Sebastian Mellingen Kaldal
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
252Selma Backe-Henden
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
229Sigrid Ytterhaug
Bakke IF
BarneløpDNS
325Sigurd Bertheussen Brinch
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
339Sigve Nygård Fagervold
Asker Fleridrettslag
BarneløpDNS
350Sindre Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
280Sofie Jenum Hotvedt
Vollen
BarneløpDNS
203Sofie Myren Furre
BarneløpDNS
237Sofie Thorkildsen
BarneløpDNS
320Sofus Magnus Backe-Henden
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
353Sondre Dagestad
BarneløpDNS
316Storm Windju Christiansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
448Sunniva Paulsrud
BarneløpDNS
271Sunniva Stranger-Aagestad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
427Synne Amdal Presthegge
BarneløpDNS
246Synne Dagestad
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
248Synnøve Mjøvik-Hoel
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
268Thea Falch Lystvedt
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
272Thelma Ørbeck-Nilssen
BarneløpDNS
309Theo Alexander Berlid
BarneløpDNS
444Thorstein Haugen Schjønsby
BarneløpDNS
364Tobias Halvorsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
362Tobias Nordtveit Knudsen
BarneløpDNS
351Tobias Robertsen
Fredrikstad IF
BarneløpDNS
422Venesa Engen
BarneløpDNS
295Vetle Mogstad-Fjeld
BarneløpDNS
314Victor Christian Fredrik Dahl Karstoft
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
302Victor Zenteno-Høiby
BarneløpDNS
222Victoria Marie Eriksen
BarneløpDNS
283Victoria Winge
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
275Vilde Flornes Westrheim
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
277Vilde Frium Laurendz
VUL
BarneløpDNS
247Vilde Sofie Rasch-Eklund
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
274Vilde Ytreeide Carlsen
BarneløpDNS
253Vilma Aulie
BarneløpDNS
293Vincent Mcbarnette
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
416Vincent Vika
BarneløpDNS
300William Sundal Andresen
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
290William Weldeghebriel
BarneløpDNS
426yanlun li
BarneløpDNS
206Ylva Mjøvik-Hoel
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
Meld feil