Bringebærløpet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
439Benedikte Helland
BarneløpDNS
324Benjamin Beitnes Johnsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
411Benjamin Heitmann
BarneløpDNS
355Birk Eidem Bjørnstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
298Birk Skaare Huse
BarneløpDNS
440Bo Helland
BarneløpDNS
279Camilla Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
231Carla Anabel Berg
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
307Casper Øgaarden
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
421Cassandra Engen
BarneløpDNS
251Celin Mogstad-Fjeld
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
317Christian August Stranger-Aagestad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
430Clara Haukeland Myking
BarneløpDNS
263Cornelia Øgaarden
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
322Daniel Christiansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
289Edvard Høgsæt Norheim
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
342Egil Huse
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
367Eirik Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
368Elias Mietle Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
425Elida Kveim Engebakken
K15-16DNS
409Elise Rosseland Einarsen
BarneløpDNS
256Ellen Massey
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
424Elvira Heskestad
BarneløpDNS
338Emil Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
224Emilie Langvandslien
BarneløpDNS
202Emily Bendiksen
BarneløpDNS
244Emma Krantz Bjørseth
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
408Emmy Mærli
BarneløpDNS
357Endre Hagerupsen Hansen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
349Erik Lardner
BarneløpDNS
343Erik Stenersen Øksby
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
318Eskil Hana
BarneløpDNS
358Eskil T. Fosen
Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein
BarneløpDNS
334Eva Sundbye
BarneløpDNS
208Evelina Løberg Grymyr
Røa IL
BarneløpDNS
428Even Amdal Presthegge
BarneløpDNS
241Ferdinand Løberg Grymyr
Røa IL
BarneløpDNS
301Ferdinand Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
310Filip Høgsæt Norheim
Tyrving IL
BarneløpDNS
315Fredrik Ørsleie
BarneløpDNS
419Frida Sønsteby Larsen
Asker Fleridrettslag
BarneløpDNS
278Hannah Falch Lystvedt
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
432Hidaya Omer
K13-14DNS
230Hilde Ytterhaug
Bakke IF
BarneløpDNS
414Hilma Marie Blomquist
BarneløpDNS
336Haakon Strand-Gjernes
Heggedal IL
BarneløpDNS
257Ida Liljeborg
BarneløpDNS
281Ida Aarak
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
267Ingrid A Bertheussen Brinch
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
276Ingvild Elvenes
Asker Sk. Friidrett
BarneløpDNS
400izabell X
BarneløpDNS
297Janniche Dahl Karstoft
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
436Jarle Lind-Nilsen
M45-49DNS
214Jenny Backe-Henden
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
261Jenny Ørsleie
BarneløpDNS
346Jesper Keilman
BarneløpDNS
431Johanne Bræin
K13-14DNS
239Johanne Fløistad
Asker Fleridrettslag
BarneløpDNS
402Johanne Krog Rådberg
BarneløpDNS
44Johannes Berle
Heggedal IL
M15-16DNS
369Johannes Skjelland Andersen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
413Jonatan Heitmann
BarneløpDNS
370Jonathan Dehli Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
451Josefine Miethe Kaupstad
BarneløpDNS
354Josefine Mietle Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
437Josefine Opheim
BarneløpDNS
213Josefine Ytreeide Carlsen
BarneløpDNS
294Julian Justad Høiby
BarneløpDNS
235Julie Børresen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
205Julie Aasletten
BarneløpDNS
329Jørgen Flornes Westrheim
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
407Kaisa Mærli
BarneløpDNS
435Kaja Klinkenberg
BarneløpDNS
284Kaja Løvdal-Sælid
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
204Karen Pauline Kvam
BarneløpDNS
223Karoline Hempkins
BarneløpDNS
216Katia Susanne Heggen
BarneløpDNS
233Kirsti Heien
BarneløpDNS
359Kristian Bråthen Børve
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
285Kristian Molberg
BarneløpDNS
438Kristina Huserbråten
BarneløpDNS
433Lars Kippenes
NORBarneløpDNS
218Lea Liljeborg
BarneløpDNS
236Leah Norgård Syversen
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
296Leo Nesteby
BarneløpDNS
245Leon Exposito Westby
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
341Liam You
BarneløpDNS
210Lilja Næss-Løtveit
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
269Linnea Beitnes Johnsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
211Linnea Nesteby
BarneløpDNS
215Lotte Thorkildsen
BarneløpDNS
450Louise Heiberg
BarneløpDNS
313Ludvik Berge-Lunden
BarneløpDNS
217Lukas Leander Lund
Kjelsås IL
BarneløpDNS
304Lukas Nygård
Heggedal IL
BarneløpDNS
286Magnus Berglund
Milslukern Sport
BarneløpDNS
337Magnus Danielsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
327Magnus Ingebrigtsen BrochM
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
242Maia Lardner
BarneløpDNS
232Maiken Næss-Løtveit
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
Meld feil