Bringebærløpet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
152Øivind Bjerkseth
Royal Sportsklubb
NORM23-3400:22:21
247Erik Kjønnø Støa
Ros, IL
M15-1600:24:12+00:01:51
324Anette Johnsen Hundere
Asker Sk. Friidrett
K45-4900:24:54+00:02:33
448Marius Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:24:58+00:02:37
550Erik Torvbråten
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:26+00:03:05
665Rasmus Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-4900:25:42+00:03:21
733Iver Brekke Bruksås
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M13-1400:26:00+00:03:39
8109Øyvind Kvernen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M45-4900:26:02+00:03:41
946Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:26:04+00:03:43
1021Joachim Thorkildsen
K40-4400:26:08+00:03:47
1149Kristoffer Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
M17-1900:26:45+00:04:24
1242Olav Aukan Stenersen
Akershus krets
NORM15-1600:27:00+00:04:39
1355Magnus Følling
Ikano Bank
M35-3900:27:11+00:04:50
1435Einar Haugøy
DIF/Team Eid
M13-1400:27:22+00:05:01
1558Marius Stolp
M40-4400:27:32+00:05:11
1641Fredrik Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:28:32+00:06:11
1734Lars Sander Viken
Holmen IF
NORM13-1400:28:40+00:06:19
1851Olav Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:28:47+00:06:26
1914Line Brennhaug Nilsen
K35-3900:29:02+00:06:41
2045Herman Brustad
Heggedal IL
M15-1600:29:11+00:06:50
2120Marte Beitnes Johnsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
K35-3900:29:19+00:06:58
22105Soroush Jazari
Asker Fleridrettslag
M23-3400:29:22+00:07:01
2356Rikard Halvorsen
M35-3900:29:25+00:07:04
2419Cicilie Dagestad
K35-3900:30:05+00:07:44
2540Mats Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:30:22+00:08:01
2639Håkon Torvbråten
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:30:30+00:08:09
272Sara Ekern
Heggedal IL
K15-1600:31:00+00:08:39
2868Tim Lardner
M50-5400:31:18+00:08:57
2911Marianne Fløistad
Statoil BIL
K35-3900:31:35+00:09:14
308Maria Brodin
Fossum IF
K23-3400:31:41+00:09:20
3169Jan Gårderhagen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M55-5900:31:56+00:09:35
32103Karin Sønsteby
Asker Fleridrettslag
K45-4900:32:03+00:09:42
3337Thomas Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
M13-1400:32:12+00:09:51
3416Nicole Due-Tønnessen
K35-3900:32:14+00:09:53
3559Stian Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:32:17+00:09:56
3638Magnus Frium Laurendz
VUL
M13-1400:32:23+00:10:02
3763Tore Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-4900:32:36+00:10:15
3864Frank Heggen
Akershus krets
M45-4900:32:41+00:10:20
39106Knut Olav Løver Gåderhagen
M23-3400:32:48+00:10:27
407Line Molberg
K23-3400:32:56+00:10:35
4129Sigrun Nygård
Asker skiklubb
K50-5400:32:59+00:10:38
4261Martin Nilsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:33:01+00:10:40
431Tiril T. Fosen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
K13-1400:33:05+00:10:44
4423Katrine Johannesson
K45-4900:33:24+00:11:03
45101Bendik Aasen Frosta
M20-2200:33:27+00:11:06
463Maja Dehli Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
K17-1900:34:42+00:12:21
4726Grete Irene Melting
K45-4900:35:21+00:13:00
4825Anne-Perly Eriksen
K45-4900:35:28+00:13:07
4962Kjell Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:35:32+00:13:11
4943Anders Grønbrekk
Ås IL
M15-1600:35:32+00:13:11
Meld feil