Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - Sammenlagt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12584Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
22581Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
32587Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
41501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
52583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
62582Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
71529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
82586Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
91532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
101506Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
111530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
122588Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
131507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
141505Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
151504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
161503Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
171528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWEM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
181502Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
191534Melker Hedrén
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mtb
SWEM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
202592Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
211508Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
22233Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
23101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
241510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
251509Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
261514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
27113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
28234Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
291520Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
301518Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
31238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
32117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
331522Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
341515Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
351512Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
36103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
37236Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
38102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
391535Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
40106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
411511Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
421541Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
43235Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
441538Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
45115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
46142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
47104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
48148Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
49146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
50118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
51116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
521527Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
531525Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
54108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
55112Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
56109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
57122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
58120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
59242Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
60133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
61138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
62139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
63114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
641543Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
65105Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
66124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
67121Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
681526Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
69240Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
70125gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
71126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
72107Gústaf Darrason
--- ingen klubb --- / Kria Racing
ISLM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
73130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
74143Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
75129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
76144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
771516Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
78131Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
79145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
80237Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
811540Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
82149Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
833Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
842Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
855Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
86201Alexandra Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / GHOST Factory Racing Team
SWEK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8764Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
88204Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8912Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
908Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
911David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9263Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9337Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9435Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9513Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
969Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
97202Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
SWEK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9816Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9928Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
10024Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
Meld feil