Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12252Jørgen Thorshaug-Wang
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:05:39,0
12254Lars Espen Kristiansen
330 Skvadron
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:05:39,0
12256Bjørn Bottolfs
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:05:39,0
42258Vebjørn Bjørstad
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:05:40,0+00:00:01,0
52255Kent Robert Næss
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:05:41,0+00:00:02,0
62235Jakub Kalus
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:41:55,0+00:36:16,0
72207Freddy Stavdal
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:41:58,0+00:36:19,0
82205Martin Gulliksen
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:42:11,0+00:36:32,0
92203Paal Strømstad
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:42:32,0+00:36:53,0
102202Henrik Føien
Technip Ingenium 1
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:42:49,0+00:37:10,0
112265Eivind Nilsen Taugbøl
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:42:54,0+00:37:15,0
122229Ben Fitzgerald
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:42:55,0+00:37:16,0
132213Morten Andreas Sjursen
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:49:24,0+00:43:45,0
142257Bent-Olav Aggvin
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:51:41,0+00:46:02,0
152228Asgeir Olaf Kydland Lysdahl
NGI I
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:51:57,0+00:46:18,0
162201Frode Pettersen
NGI I
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:52:01,0+00:46:22,0
172206Arnstein Aarset
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:52:04,0+00:46:25,0
182239Kristian Kristoffersen Dahl
NGI I
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:52:06,0+00:46:27,0
192240Kristoffer Skjolden Skau
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:52:07,0+00:46:28,0
202237Jonas Gunneheim
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:52:31,0+00:46:52,0
212232Emilien Fossard
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:54:15,0+00:48:36,0
222249Thomas Sandene
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:58:36,0+00:52:57,0
232260Christian Evense
Team Norhus
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:02:27,0+00:56:48,0
232262Anders Døhl
Team Norhus
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:02:27,0+00:56:48,0
252261Kenneth Dagfinrud
Team Norhus
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:02:28,0+00:56:49,0
252263Erik Høe
Team Norhus
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:02:28,0+00:56:49,0
252264Kai Johannessen
Team Norhus
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:02:28,0+00:56:49,0
282241Kåre Gjervan Gjervan
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:13:33,0+01:07:54,0
292233Hans Petter Jostad
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:14:19,0+01:08:40,0
302243Ole Anders Unelsrød
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:21:38,0+01:15:59,0
312248Søren Holm
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:23:08,0+01:17:29,0
322215Atle Fossestøl
Technip Ingenium 2
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:25:17,0+01:19:38,0
332226Amund Torgersrud
Technip Ingenium 2
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:25:18,0+01:19:39,0
342208Rune Emblemsvåg
Technip Ingenium 2
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:25:19,0+01:19:40,0
342230Benjamin Debotz
Technip Ingenium 2
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:25:19,0+01:19:40,0
342250Tommy Olsen
Technip Ingenium 2
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:25:19,0+01:19:40,0
372219Hans Antonsen
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:25:27,0+01:19:48,0
382217Sandland Ulf
Team Bring Frigo
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:26:40,0+01:21:01,0
392218Einar John Lande
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:30:24,0+01:24:45,0
402216Tom Henriksen
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:41:46,0+01:36:07,0
412266Shivan Fog
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:47:18,0+01:41:39,0
422267Håkon Bull Hove
Ingenium
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:53:03,0+01:47:24,0
432222Stein Erik Gurigard
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
05:14:54,0+02:09:15,0
442221Jeremy Ukkestad
Team Bring Frigo
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
05:19:31,0+02:13:52,0
452224Kai H Aarekol
Siemens
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
05:56:32,0+02:50:53,0
462238Jørn Lomsdalen
NAF Næring
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
05:58:38,0+02:52:59,0
472242Odd Lien
NAF Næring
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
05:58:40,0+02:53:01,0
482234Henning Jr Nordhagen
NAF Næring
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
05:59:07,0+02:53:28,0
492231Bjørn Erik Pedersen
NAF Næring
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
06:12:19,0+03:06:40,0
492244Oppi Kjetil
NAF Næring
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
06:12:19,0+03:06:40,0
Meld feil