Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
920Alf-Jøran Myhr
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
596Amund Garthus
Siemens Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
327Anders Danielsen
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
563Anders Ebbestad
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
818Anders Emil Salvesen
Visma Consulting
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
416Anders Grendahl
Aas-Jakobsen BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
432Anders Hamborg
Muttabråten Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
584Anders Larsson
TEAM RØHNESELMER BEST PÅ FORD
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
1136Anders Moen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
763Anders Strandberg
Nerds of Norway
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
823André Gonstad Johansen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
00:00:00,0MÅL
1137Andreas Egset
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
152Andreas Nærheim Edvardsen
Team Blaker Sparebank
Raumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
00:00:00,0MÅL
1138Andreas Snesrud
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
00:00:00,0MÅL
572Are Kirkemo
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
985Are Vestli
Forsvarsbygg
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
986Arild Tyrihjell
Nes SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
979Arild Wickstrøm
Team wickstrøm
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
609Arne Benjaminsen
DNB
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
515Arne Clausen
Nitelva CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
928Arne Løland
DNB
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
947Arnfinn Eriksen
Nitelva CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
799Arnfinn Ingjerd
Ulstein OSK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
00:00:00,0MÅL
1223Arve Heieren
NSB Fellestjenester
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
1030Arve Øverli
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
361Asbjørn Lid
Opil
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
955Astrid Justad Hennum
Glitre Off- Road Klubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
987Atle Eljevåg
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
301Atle Hartveit
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
767Atle Hindar
Arendal CC
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
00:00:00,0MÅL
349Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
31Atle Smenes
Averøy CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
389Audun Lassen Aas
Milslukern
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
2Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Team Lillehammer powered by sport 1 &Scott
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
00:00:00,0MÅL
1139Basem Msallam
Bingsfoss SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
12Ben Andre Schjerpen
Team Oslo Sportslager
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
631Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
944Bent Evensen
Privat
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
356Bent Hagen
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
1125Bernt Tollefsen
Holmestrand SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
13Bersvenn Støen
hard rocx-abax
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
00:00:00,0MÅL
730Bjørn Bjølseth
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
363Bjørn Botten
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
1115Bjørn Hansen
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
522Bjørn Ivar Austrem
Madshus
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
353Bjørn Olav Sætra
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
393Bjørn Prødel Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
334Bjørn Risebrobakken
G-Sport Kløfta
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
392Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
757Bjørn Steinar Fjeldstad
Team Foss - Sport Avancia
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
345Bjørn Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
611Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
989Bjørnar Romuld
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
812Bjørnar Sollie Pedersen
Eidsvoll SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
423Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
1228Børge Sollie
Asker Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
512Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
931Bård Kristensen
Team Avancia
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
203Cathrine Årstad Olsen
Bingsfoss SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
22Cato Baardseth
Hedmark Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
779Cato Fredriksen
Eda Elektro Data Oslo AS
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
325Cato Myhren Ekvoll
CCEN
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
836Cato Myklebust
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
585Cato Skaugrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
617Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
1196Chris Jellum
Jellum Installasjon
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
634Christer Svingen
Vind IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
759Christian Brenders
Nils ck
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
00:00:00,0MÅL
1140Christian Hillestad
Rambøll Norge AS
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
1105Christian Neukamm
Lørenskog CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
936Christian Rønneberg
Nordea BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
1126Christina Frydenlund
Ringerike SK/NBPIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
373Christopher Kahrs
BA-HR
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
964Dag Inge Våge
GYC
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
00:00:00,0MÅL
1141Dag Johnny Kaarvaag
Rena IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
1106Dag Sundet
Nittedal IL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
00:00:00,0MÅL
369Daniel Eide
Bygdø IL - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
00:00:00,0MÅL
534Daniel Aarum
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
614Egil Dybdal
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
00:00:00,0MÅL
990Egil Olafsson
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
644Einar Lunde
Varteig il
Raumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
00:00:00,0MÅL
992Eindride Singstad
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
941Eirik Flugstad
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
1142Eivind Botten
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
355Eivind Olsen
Nittedal IL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
211Elisabeth Lockert
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
23Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
00:00:00,0MÅL
588Eric Øverby
Relokator Racing
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
815Erik Bekkevar
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
526Erik Berger Husem
Team Knusem
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
1221Erik Birkenes
NSB Fellestjenester
Raumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
00:00:00,0MÅL
573Erik Charbellet
Mopil
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
962Erik Davidsen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
418Erik Gunset Sønsterud
Møller B.I.L.
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
1143Erik Hjulström
Sagene IF Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
00:00:00,0MÅL
788Erik Lomsdal
Dampsaga Idrettslag - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
00:00:00,0MÅL
435Erik Lundgård
Vang skiløperforening
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
754Erik Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
984Erik Sørlie
Ingen
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
00:00:00,0MÅL
1102Erling Evenstuen
Stor-Elvdal SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
00:00:00,0MÅL
Meld feil