Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1201Gunn Hilleren
Råholt Cykleklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
Kingen
03:08:51,0
2208Katrine Hofstad
Team KONABIKES
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:10:11,0+00:01:20,0
3211Elisabeth Lockert
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:21:56,0+00:13:05,0
4209Kristine Baisgård
IF Frøy Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
03:23:02,0+00:14:11,0
5203Cathrine Årstad Olsen
Bingsfoss SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:24:46,0+00:15:55,0
6723Ingrid Fjellestad
Sandane SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
03:25:55,0+00:17:04,0
7210Hanne Alstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
Kingen
03:32:20,0+00:23:29,0
8205Mari Bergendahl
NTNUI
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K20-24
03:34:41,0+00:25:50,0
9827Monica Nyheim
Team Best
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:35:16,0+00:26:25,0
10202Tina Alkvist
G-Sport Kløfta
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:37:18,0+00:28:27,0
11726Kristin Foskum
GirlPower
Raumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
03:45:00,0+00:36:09,0
121129Gunhild Kåsa Dehli
Team Sterke Nils
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
03:48:36,0+00:39:45,0
13919Kristine Skau
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
03:50:59,0+00:42:08,0
14744Sissel Drege
andebarkji tsk
Raumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
03:51:33,0+00:42:42,0
15913Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K55-59
03:57:31,0+00:48:40,0
161207Marianne Mowe
Opil Nesodden sk
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K60-99
04:06:16,0+00:57:25,0
17207Silje Skuset
IF Frøy Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
04:06:56,0+00:58:05,0
18753Solveig Tveter Bratlie
Sweco BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
04:08:19,0+00:59:28,0
191007Maria Tyrsett Salvesen
Rye
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
04:09:02,0+01:00:11,0
20955Astrid Justad Hennum
Glitre Off- Road Klubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
04:11:27,0+01:02:36,0
211126Christina Frydenlund
Ringerike SK/NBPIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
04:17:16,0+01:08:25,0
22933Ingvild Kværner
Team Avancia
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:17:43,0+01:08:52,0
23905Kristin Moen
Lørenskog fil
Raumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:22:03,0+01:13:12,0
24943Trine Lise Folvik
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:23:36,0+01:14:45,0
25959Kari Øverby
Hafslund BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K60-99
04:29:37,0+01:20:46,0
26951Liv Janne Jacobsen
Statnett BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
04:29:49,0+01:20:58,0
271190Wibeke Langaard Torp
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
04:32:13,0+01:23:22,0
271227Yvonne Garshol
Team Foss Sport
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
04:32:13,0+01:23:22,0
291026Lisbeth Eriksen
Team Foss
Raumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:41:12,0+01:32:21,0
301157Louise Grorud
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
04:43:18,0+01:34:27,0
311014Sigri M Mølmshaug Hylland
NG Kiwi OSlo Akershus AS
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
05:00:24,0+01:51:33,0
321008Nina Stølen
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
05:11:10,0+02:02:19,0
331226Tine Sørli
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
05:17:21,0+02:08:30,0
Meld feil