Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1423Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
02:51:33,0
2345Bjørn Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR02:52:21,0+00:00:48,0
3304Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
NOR02:52:41,0+00:01:08,0
4451Trond Askautrud
Nesodden sykkelklubb
NOR02:55:20,0+00:03:47,0
5311Stig Gundersen
asker ck
02:56:06,0+00:04:33,0
6365Yngvar Stenersen
follo sk
NOR02:59:05,0+00:07:32,0
7425Kjell Vidar Husnes
Røa IL - Sykkel
NOR02:59:11,0+00:07:38,0
8392Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR03:00:56,0+00:09:23,0
9370Rune Helgesen
Team Aktiv Bygg
NOR03:02:42,0+00:11:09,0
10331Ola Melgård
DNB BIL
03:03:18,0+00:11:45,0
11624Sven-Arne Orby
-
03:04:33,0+00:13:00,0
12340Lasse Gundersen
asker ck
NOR03:06:54,0+00:15:21,0
13448Torgeir Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:08:10,0+00:16:37,0
14375Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
03:09:35,0+00:18:02,0
15382Hallvard Oen
Oslo kommune VAV BIL
03:11:24,0+00:19:51,0
16435Erik Lundgård
Vang skiløperforening
03:12:02,0+00:20:29,0
17386Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL
03:12:08,0+00:20:35,0
17626Roger Sandum
-
03:12:08,0+00:20:35,0
19344Jon Skottner
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:12:09,0+00:20:36,0
19629Per Espen Strømberg
Strømbergs-Plast
03:12:09,0+00:20:36,0
21544Ola Petter Odden
Elverum SK
NOR03:12:10,0+00:20:37,0
22622Harald Harsson
Elopak BIL
03:12:53,0+00:21:20,0
23397René Nerdrum
Team Foss / Dynea
NOR03:13:31,0+00:21:58,0
24352Per Ove Marthinsen
Eidsvoll SK
03:14:27,0+00:22:54,0
25617Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR03:14:44,0+00:23:11,0
26391Morten Øvald Bentsen
Langesund STK Sykkel
03:15:30,0+00:23:57,0
27506Kjetil Eik
Gruvelia
03:15:49,0+00:24:16,0
28456Kjetil Kaale
Re Sykkelklubb
NOR03:16:16,0+00:24:43,0
29579Ronny Ulvåknippa
Skanska/uco BIL
NOR03:16:41,0+00:25:08,0
30387Øyvind Woll
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR03:16:49,0+00:25:16,0
31393Bjørn Prødel Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
03:17:21,0+00:25:48,0
32358Phil Matthews
Telenor Bil
GBR03:19:09,0+00:27:36,0
33641Ketil Nøsterberget
Ck Nittedal
NOR03:19:26,0+00:27:53,0
34542Tom Henning Gulliksen
UCO
03:19:35,0+00:28:02,0
35745Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR03:20:50,0+00:29:17,0
36825Fred Ove Helland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:21:14,0+00:29:41,0
37711Sverre Berg
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
NOR03:22:50,0+00:31:17,0
38628Morten Larsen
Team Foss
03:23:33,0+00:32:00,0
39645Pål Markus Berg
Moss CK
NOR03:23:41,0+00:32:08,0
40585Cato Skaugrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:25:30,0+00:33:57,0
41728Magnus Eriksson
Uddevalla CK
03:28:38,0+00:37:05,0
42750Reidar Dischler
-
NOR03:28:41,0+00:37:08,0
43515Arne Clausen
Nitelva CK
NOR03:28:43,0+00:37:10,0
43562Lasse Torgersen
Hydro BIL
03:28:43,0+00:37:10,0
45632Thomas Lium
IF Frøy
NOR03:29:51,0+00:38:18,0
46706Pål Brenni
Optimera AS
NOR03:31:45,0+00:40:12,0
47584Anders Larsson
TEAM RØHNESELMER BEST PÅ FORD
NOR03:32:04,0+00:40:31,0
48833Rober Grøndahl
Team Prosjektmester
NOR03:32:15,0+00:40:42,0
49597Espen Selbæk
Scuderia / BearingPoint
NOR03:32:57,0+00:41:24,0
50418Erik Gunset Sønsterud
Møller B.I.L.
03:33:22,0+00:41:49,0
51990Egil Olafsson
-
NOR03:34:39,0+00:43:06,0
52705Lars Petter Glomsrud
TEMPO
NOR03:36:27,0+00:44:54,0
53524Øyvind Brusevold
Inspera AS
NOR03:36:42,0+00:45:09,0
54754Erik Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:37:10,0+00:45:37,0
55571Patrik Berggren
AXA SPORT
SWE03:37:21,0+00:45:48,0
56718Harald Olsen
Gruvelia SK
NOR03:38:23,0+00:46:50,0
57734Vidar Ophus
Edk.M
03:38:29,0+00:46:56,0
58809Øyvind Jonassen
NR sport
03:39:59,0+00:48:26,0
591113Terje Ryggvik
Ringnes B.I.L
03:40:27,0+00:48:54,0
60604Jan Landsverk
Avinor BIL
NOR03:41:48,0+00:50:15,0
61812Bjørnar Sollie Pedersen
Eidsvoll SK
03:42:17,0+00:50:44,0
62775Øyvind Jevanord
TeamCoop
NOR03:42:33,0+00:51:00,0
631200Sverre Bunæs
Brd. Dahl / Team Partnerplast
NOR03:42:42,0+00:51:09,0
64838Geir Børresen
-
03:44:44,0+00:53:11,0
651118Per Olaf Steinsland
-
NOR03:45:08,0+00:53:35,0
66798Olav Heskestad
Team Foss
03:45:30,0+00:53:57,0
67816Geir Sand-Strand
-
03:46:43,0+00:55:10,0
68993Hans-Petter Iversen
Kelly
03:47:26,0+00:55:53,0
69776Lars Stenmark
Siemens Oslo
NOR03:47:29,0+00:55:56,0
701111Morten Martinussen
-
NOR03:47:34,0+00:56:01,0
71836Cato Myklebust
-
03:47:48,0+00:56:15,0
72620Tom Morberg
-
03:48:14,0+00:56:41,0
73399John Christian Paulshus
Soon CK
NOR03:48:19,0+00:56:46,0
74525Ulf Heiki Øverby
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:50:21,0+00:58:48,0
751117Jon Harald Berge
Pinsle
03:50:39,0+00:59:06,0
751178Tom Jørstad
Fisketom
03:50:39,0+00:59:06,0
77757Bjørn Steinar Fjeldstad
Team Foss - Sport Avancia
03:51:43,0+01:00:10,0
78712Torbjørn Dahl
If Skadeforsikring BiL
03:51:54,0+01:00:21,0
791220Lasse Skovdahl
NSB Fellestjenester
NOR03:53:54,0+01:02:21,0
80835Jan Tore Bergheim
-
03:54:58,0+01:03:25,0
81911Steinar Holthe
DNB
NOR03:56:31,0+01:04:58,0
82907Jan Tore Onerød
-
03:56:49,0+01:05:16,0
83931Bård Kristensen
Team Avancia
NOR03:57:10,0+01:05:37,0
84762Rune Gjerstad
Mitsubishi Norge
NOR04:00:24,0+01:08:51,0
85904Espen Pettersen
Nabolaget fra Frogner
04:01:26,0+01:09:53,0
86552Richard Korsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:02:53,0+01:11:20,0
87811Stig Solstad
Kloppa offroadklubb
04:06:57,0+01:15:24,0
88792Tor Myhre
Veritas BIL
NOR04:07:27,0+01:15:54,0
891123Lars Hjellup
Team Foss
NOR04:11:02,0+01:19:29,0
891187Jan Kåre Arnesen
Foss Sport
04:11:02,0+01:19:29,0
911222Francesco Montanarelli
NSB Fellestjenester
NOR04:11:09,0+01:19:36,0
92920Alf-Jøran Myhr
-
04:13:19,0+01:21:46,0
931233Morten Børve
Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel
NOR04:14:00,0+01:22:27,0
94803Torstein Elvsaas
-
04:14:02,0+01:22:29,0
95914Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
04:14:09,0+01:22:36,0
96763Anders Strandberg
Nerds of Norway
NOR04:15:04,0+01:23:31,0
971175Thomas Brenne
TEAM RØHNESELMER BEST PÅ FORD
04:19:33,0+01:28:00,0
981147Jean-Marc Daumont
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
FRA04:19:45,0+01:28:12,0
99779Cato Fredriksen
Eda Elektro Data Oslo AS
04:20:53,0+01:29:20,0
1001150Jon-Erik Bråthen
Scantools AS
04:21:09,0+01:29:36,0
Meld feil