Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201645Pål Markus Berg
Moss CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:23:41,0+00:48:18,0
202751Lars Erik Thorkildsen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:23:43,0+00:48:20,0
203818Anders Emil Salvesen
Visma Consulting
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:23:59,0+00:48:36,0
204716Kristian Oppi
Røyken CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:24:24,0+00:49:01,0
205758Sverre Engelstad
Skanska aktiv
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:24:43,0+00:49:20,0
206203Cathrine Årstad Olsen
Bingsfoss SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:24:46,0+00:49:23,0
207721Stig Ihle
Skedsmo kommune BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:25:28,0+00:50:05,0
208585Cato Skaugrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:25:30,0+00:50:07,0
209588Eric Øverby
Relokator Racing
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:25:46,0+00:50:23,0
210638Øyvind Lunde
Glenneveien SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:25:48,0+00:50:25,0
211723Ingrid Fjellestad
Sandane SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
03:25:55,0+00:50:32,0
212714Lars Dencker Nielsen
ITL Group
DENRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:26:04,0+00:50:41,0
213625Ulf Bjerknes
SWIX SPORT
Raumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:26:20,0+00:50:57,0
214618Simon Fossum
betonmast romerike
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:26:21,0+00:50:58,0
215553Martin Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
03:26:45,0+00:51:22,0
216537Richard Collier
Helly Hansen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:26:58,0+00:51:35,0
216646Fred Lund
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:26:58,0+00:51:35,0
218774Finn Moe
Vardeåsen Knall og fall ck
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:27:11,0+00:51:48,0
2191109Ole Marius Lauritzen
Follo Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:27:19,0+00:51:56,0
220600Magnus Berggren
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:27:35,0+00:52:12,0
221728Magnus Eriksson
Uddevalla CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:28:38,0+00:53:15,0
222927Stian Einbu
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:28:40,0+00:53:17,0
223750Reidar Dischler
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:28:41,0+00:53:18,0
224515Arne Clausen
Nitelva CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:28:43,0+00:53:20,0
224562Lasse Torgersen
Hydro BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:28:43,0+00:53:20,0
226623Per Orderud
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
03:28:45,0+00:53:22,0
227616Roy Johnny Hansen
Fet Skiklubb Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:29:14,0+00:53:51,0
228632Thomas Lium
IF Frøy
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:29:51,0+00:54:28,0
229510Stig Eines
Team Tore
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:30:08,0+00:54:45,0
230720Stian Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:30:11,0+00:54:48,0
231612Jan Kjell Sørlien
REMA 1000
Raumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:30:19,0+00:54:56,0
232572Are Kirkemo
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:30:22,0+00:54:59,0
233704Roar Fineidet
Team Foss Sport
Raumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
03:30:52,0+00:55:29,0
234702Thomas Bjørnstad
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:30:53,0+00:55:30,0
235994Harald Bergan
SIF
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:31:12,0+00:55:49,0
236507Jan Roger Lykkeslett
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:31:14,0+00:55:51,0
237439Stian Lysaker
Deloitte AS
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:31:15,0+00:55:52,0
238826Rune Bakken
Syscom
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:31:44,0+00:56:21,0
239706Pål Brenni
Optimera AS
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:31:45,0+00:56:22,0
240613Stein Jøtul Simensen
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:31:47,0+00:56:24,0
241782Nicolai Pedersen
Nordea
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:31:56,0+00:56:33,0
242797Thomas Birkelund
Follo Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:32:01,0+00:56:38,0
243584Anders Larsson
TEAM RØHNESELMER BEST PÅ FORD
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:32:04,0+00:56:41,0
244636Inge Søri
Team Foss
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:32:11,0+00:56:48,0
245833Rober Grøndahl
Team Prosjektmester
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:32:15,0+00:56:52,0
246210Hanne Alstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
Kingen
03:32:20,0+00:56:57,0
247548Lasse Johansen
Autoservice Moss AS
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:32:31,0+00:57:08,0
248611Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:32:47,0+00:57:24,0
249597Espen Selbæk
Scuderia / BearingPoint
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:32:57,0+00:57:34,0
250418Erik Gunset Sønsterud
Møller B.I.L.
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:33:22,0+00:57:59,0
251513Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:34:00,0+00:58:37,0
252373Christopher Kahrs
BA-HR
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:34:03,0+00:58:40,0
253591Roger Dammen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:34:16,0+00:58:53,0
254990Egil Olafsson
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:34:39,0+00:59:16,0
2541106Dag Sundet
Nittedal IL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:34:39,0+00:59:16,0
256205Mari Bergendahl
NTNUI
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K20-24
03:34:41,0+00:59:18,0
257945Jostein Brunborg
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:34:51,0+00:59:28,0
258748Steinar Malerud
Lørenskog CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:34:58,0+00:59:35,0
259760Espen Børsum
Polar
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:35:13,0+00:59:50,0
259777Paul Skoglund
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:35:13,0+00:59:50,0
261724Tom Berg
skedsmokorset
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:35:16,0+00:59:53,0
261827Monica Nyheim
Team Best
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:35:16,0+00:59:53,0
263517Øyvind Bakken
Kloppa offroadklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:35:36,0+01:00:13,0
264707Jon Anders Gunnerud
BNH
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:35:44,0+01:00:21,0
265543Svein Tore Flatås
Aftenposten/ Hasle-Løren
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:35:50,0+01:00:27,0
266395Paul Broome
Frogner IL - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:36:12,0+01:00:49,0
267577Per Olav Tuvmarken
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:36:19,0+01:00:56,0
268705Lars Petter Glomsrud
TEMPO
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:36:27,0+01:01:04,0
268829Jostein Arnegard
Statoil BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:36:27,0+01:01:04,0
270524Øyvind Brusevold
Inspera AS
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:36:42,0+01:01:19,0
271754Erik Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:37:10,0+01:01:47,0
272202Tina Alkvist
G-Sport Kløfta
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:37:18,0+01:01:55,0
273571Patrik Berggren
AXA SPORT
SWERaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:37:21,0+01:01:58,0
274765Henrik Wingerei
BEKK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:37:23,0+01:02:00,0
2751173Terje Køste
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:37:24,0+01:02:01,0
2761193Ole Vemund Soug
ABB BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:37:30,0+01:02:07,0
2771204Rune Hanken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:37:35,0+01:02:12,0
278570Petter Halvorsen
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:37:49,0+01:02:26,0
279788Erik Lomsdal
Dampsaga Idrettslag - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:38:22,0+01:02:59,0
280718Harald Olsen
Gruvelia SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:38:23,0+01:03:00,0
281734Vidar Ophus
Edk.M
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:38:29,0+01:03:06,0
282580Jim Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:38:40,0+01:03:17,0
283713Thomas Gunleiksrud
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:38:45,0+01:03:22,0
284944Bent Evensen
Privat
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:38:57,0+01:03:34,0
285400Steinar Hoel
Fet Skiklubb Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:39:10,0+01:03:47,0
286738Tore Sannes
Geodata
Raumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:39:41,0+01:04:18,0
2871010Per Arne Stenvoll
Stor-Elvdal SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
03:39:42,0+01:04:19,0
288809Øyvind Jonassen
NR sport
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:39:59,0+01:04:36,0
289596Amund Garthus
Siemens Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:40:03,0+01:04:40,0
2901105Christian Neukamm
Lørenskog CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:40:10,0+01:04:47,0
2911028Olav Bjørnstad
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:40:12,0+01:04:49,0
2921113Terje Ryggvik
Ringnes B.I.L
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:40:27,0+01:05:04,0
293759Christian Brenders
Nils ck
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:40:32,0+01:05:09,0
294576Jan Ottosen
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:40:33,0+01:05:10,0
295635Rasmus Vatne
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:41:12,0+01:05:49,0
2961141Dag Johnny Kaarvaag
Rena IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:41:39,0+01:06:16,0
297604Jan Landsverk
Avinor BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:41:48,0+01:06:25,0
298906Geir Thøgersen
Peisselskabet
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:41:58,0+01:06:35,0
299812Bjørnar Sollie Pedersen
Eidsvoll SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:42:17,0+01:06:54,0
300609Arne Benjaminsen
DNB
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:42:27,0+01:07:04,0
Meld feil