Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
100375Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:09:35,0+00:34:12,0
102644Einar Lunde
Varteig il
Raumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
03:09:43,0+00:34:20,0
103337Tor Egil Strømnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:09:45,0+00:34:22,0
104329Johan Reidar Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M70-99
03:09:51,0+00:34:28,0
105384Svein Svendsen
Halden CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:10:08,0+00:34:45,0
106208Katrine Hofstad
Team KONABIKES
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:10:11,0+00:34:48,0
107366Jos Theisens
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:10:56,0+00:35:33,0
108412Vegar Sandvik
Leithe Elektro AS
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:11:22,0+00:35:59,0
109382Hallvard Oen
Oslo kommune VAV BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:11:24,0+00:36:01,0
110152Andreas Nærheim Edvardsen
Team Blaker Sparebank
Raumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:11:31,0+00:36:08,0
111533Kjetil Taaje
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:11:32,0+00:36:09,0
112568Magnus Johansen Holstad
FMC Kongsberg
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:11:41,0+00:36:18,0
113587Lars Åstrøm
FMC kongsberg
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:11:43,0+00:36:20,0
114408Tron Wiig
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:11:45,0+00:36:22,0
115582Thomas Andre Nielsen
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:11:46,0+00:36:23,0
116603Pål Gunnar Heistad
Røyken CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:11:50,0+00:36:27,0
117435Erik Lundgård
Vang skiløperforening
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:02,0+00:36:39,0
118420Thomas Nordvik
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:12:04,0+00:36:41,0
119386Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:08,0+00:36:45,0
119626Roger Sandum
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:08,0+00:36:45,0
121344Jon Skottner
Ullensaker CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:09,0+00:36:46,0
121629Per Espen Strømberg
Strømbergs-Plast
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:09,0+00:36:46,0
123544Ola Petter Odden
Elverum SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:10,0+00:36:47,0
124556Roger Thorsen Langli
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:12:17,0+00:36:54,0
125550Sigurd Heier
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:12:34,0+00:37:11,0
126503Tore Øygard
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:12:37,0+00:37:14,0
127383Per Thomas Fredriksen
Skjeberg Cykleklub
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:12:44,0+00:37:21,0
128442Hågen Kåshagen
Næroset IL Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:12:52,0+00:37:29,0
129622Harald Harsson
Elopak BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:12:53,0+00:37:30,0
130410Trygve Lehn
Asker Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:12:57,0+00:37:34,0
1301139Basem Msallam
Bingsfoss SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:12:57,0+00:37:34,0
1321212Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:12:59,0+00:37:36,0
133559Sveinung Flaathen
IF Frøy
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:13:02,0+00:37:39,0
134521Geir A. Sæternes
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:13:05,0+00:37:42,0
135452Robert Donker
Active Brands
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:13:25,0+00:38:02,0
136397René Nerdrum
Team Foss / Dynea
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:13:31,0+00:38:08,0
137637Frode Øien
Lørenskog CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:13:57,0+00:38:34,0
138438Øyvind Lindkjenn
Tunge gir
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:14:23,0+00:39:00,0
139352Per Ove Marthinsen
Eidsvoll SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:14:27,0+00:39:04,0
140574Tommy Jørgensen
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:14:34,0+00:39:11,0
141831Thomas Heum Jacobsen
Lillo CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:14:42,0+00:39:19,0
142617Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:14:44,0+00:39:21,0
143627Roger Slorafoss
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:15:11,0+00:39:48,0
143631Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:15:11,0+00:39:48,0
145369Daniel Eide
Bygdø IL - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
03:15:24,0+00:40:01,0
146391Morten Øvald Bentsen
Langesund STK Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:15:30,0+00:40:07,0
147545Jon-Vegard Bjerknes
Asker Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:15:37,0+00:40:14,0
1481102Erling Evenstuen
Stor-Elvdal SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:15:38,0+00:40:15,0
1481228Børge Sollie
Asker Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:15:38,0+00:40:15,0
150506Kjetil Eik
Gruvelia
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:15:49,0+00:40:26,0
151985Are Vestli
Forsvarsbygg
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:15:58,0+00:40:35,0
152377Thomas Heggelund
Sand il Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:16:06,0+00:40:43,0
153456Kjetil Kaale
Re Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:16:16,0+00:40:53,0
154579Ronny Ulvåknippa
Skanska/uco BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:16:41,0+00:41:18,0
154630Simen Berger
Team Blaker Sparebank
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:16:41,0+00:41:18,0
156634Christer Svingen
Vind IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:16:47,0+00:41:24,0
157387Øyvind Woll
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:16:49,0+00:41:26,0
157535Steffen Sjøvall-Carlsen
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:16:49,0+00:41:26,0
159153Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:16:51,0+00:41:28,0
1601000Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:17:05,0+00:41:42,0
161155Roman Magnus Lørken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:17:09,0+00:41:46,0
162390Rune Karlsen
Sepura
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:17:13,0+00:41:50,0
163393Bjørn Prødel Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:17:21,0+00:41:58,0
164421Tor Huse
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
03:17:27,0+00:42:04,0
165351Rune Evensen
Ottestad IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:17:28,0+00:42:05,0
166415Richard Elnæs
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:17:42,0+00:42:19,0
167722Lars Balstad Karlsen
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:17:53,0+00:42:30,0
168606Kent Harring
Eidsvoll SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M60-64
03:18:01,0+00:42:38,0
1681246Jan Taug
Telenor BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:18:01,0+00:42:38,0
170595Ole Solvang
Team Foss Avancia
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:18:10,0+00:42:47,0
171358Phil Matthews
Telenor Bil
GBRRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:19:09,0+00:43:46,0
172641Ketil Nøsterberget
Ck Nittedal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:19:26,0+00:44:03,0
173332Vegard Solhaug
Hadeland CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:19:31,0+00:44:08,0
1741201Richard Dahl
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:19:32,0+00:44:09,0
175542Tom Henning Gulliksen
UCO
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:19:35,0+00:44:12,0
176407Espen Jernberg
Kjelsås IL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:19:38,0+00:44:15,0
177334Bjørn Risebrobakken
G-Sport Kløfta
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:19:48,0+00:44:25,0
178416Anders Grendahl
Aas-Jakobsen BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:20:09,0+00:44:46,0
1791020Trygve Høvik Lunde
Team Merida Grassroot
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
03:20:41,0+00:45:18,0
180745Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:20:50,0+00:45:27,0
181450Jostein Mjønerud
Østmarka IL Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:21:04,0+00:45:41,0
182825Fred Ove Helland
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:21:14,0+00:45:51,0
183578Eystein Lund
Team Sector Alarm
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:21:20,0+00:45:57,0
184512Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:21:22,0+00:45:59,0
185368Pål Martinsen
Team Krank Gewesen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:21:28,0+00:46:05,0
185621Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:21:28,0+00:46:05,0
187563Anders Ebbestad
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:21:41,0+00:46:18,0
188211Elisabeth Lockert
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:21:56,0+00:46:33,0
189565Jan Tore Haldsrud
Foss Sport
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:22:29,0+00:47:06,0
1901208Kenneth Lømo
Elverum SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:22:42,0+00:47:19,0
191711Sverre Berg
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:22:50,0+00:47:27,0
1921169Ståle Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:22:58,0+00:47:35,0
193209Kristine Baisgård
IF Frøy Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
03:23:02,0+00:47:39,0
194752Stig Dahlen
Dampsaga Idrettslag - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:23:08,0+00:47:45,0
1951160Marius Moe
Fet Skiklubb Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:23:09,0+00:47:46,0
196522Bjørn Ivar Austrem
Madshus
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:23:15,0+00:47:52,0
197841Vidar Smogeli
Crayon
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:23:20,0+00:47:57,0
198526Erik Berger Husem
Team Knusem
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:23:23,0+00:48:00,0
1991163Pål Jørgen Henriksen
Bodø CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:23:29,0+00:48:06,0
200628Morten Larsen
Team Foss
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:23:33,0+00:48:10,0
Meld feil