Raumerrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
115Gregory Saw
hardrocx-ABAX
AUSRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:35:23,0
21Thomas Engelsgjerd
Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:37:19,0+00:01:56,0
32Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Team Lillehammer powered by sport 1 &Scott
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:39:27,0+00:04:04,0
426Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:40:47,0+00:05:24,0
514Fredrik Stephansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:41:11,0+00:05:48,0
64Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Team Helium
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:41:14,0+00:05:51,0
732Kjell Arild Lierhagen
Nes SPKL/ Hedmark Terrengsykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
Mingen
02:41:29,0+00:06:06,0
822Cato Baardseth
Hedmark Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:41:34,0+00:06:11,0
924Roar Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:43:05,0+00:07:42,0
1013Bersvenn Støen
hard rocx-abax
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:43:13,0+00:07:50,0
113Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:44:12,0+00:08:49,0
1216Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:44:22,0+00:08:59,0
1323Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:44:26,0+00:09:03,0
1428Roy-Arne Tollefsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:49:49,0+00:14:26,0
1525Ola Lierhagen
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:50:03,0+00:14:40,0
166Niklas Carlsen
Råholt Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:50:09,0+00:14:46,0
17437Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:50:36,0+00:15:13,0
1810Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:51:24,0+00:16:01,0
19423Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:51:33,0+00:16:10,0
20151Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:51:43,0+00:16:20,0
21431Pål Gustavsen
BK-BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:51:44,0+00:16:21,0
22432Anders Hamborg
Muttabråten Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:51:54,0+00:16:31,0
23429Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:52:03,0+00:16:40,0
24346Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:52:06,0+00:16:43,0
25441Morten Solvang
Bjørn Myhre Sport
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:52:08,0+00:16:45,0
26315Morten Engen
Foss Sport
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:52:10,0+00:16:47,0
27309Frode Lier
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:52:12,0+00:16:49,0
28455Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:52:19,0+00:16:56,0
29345Bjørn Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:52:21,0+00:16:58,0
30433Nils-Gunnar Arnegard
Hafslund BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:52:25,0+00:17:02,0
31354Rune Gustav Nordgård
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:52:28,0+00:17:05,0
32335Marius Ingjer
sk rye
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:52:31,0+00:17:08,0
33304Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:52:41,0+00:17:18,0
34364Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:53:06,0+00:17:43,0
35389Audun Lassen Aas
Milslukern
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:54:39,0+00:19:16,0
36353Bjørn Olav Sætra
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:55:12,0+00:19:49,0
379Jonas Nermoen
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:55:17,0+00:19:54,0
38451Trond Askautrud
Nesodden sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:55:20,0+00:19:57,0
39325Cato Myhren Ekvoll
CCEN
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:55:26,0+00:20:03,0
40303Magnus Ristvedt
ullevål sykkelklubb/milslukern
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:55:33,0+00:20:10,0
41321Tor Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:55:41,0+00:20:18,0
42322Magnus Wines
SK Rye sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:55:44,0+00:20:21,0
43424Kim Mckinlay
Odal Sykleklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:55:53,0+00:20:30,0
44430Kenneth Zachariassen
Ottestad IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:55:58,0+00:20:35,0
45311Stig Gundersen
asker ck
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:56:06,0+00:20:43,0
467Even Bjerke
Hurdal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:57:45,0+00:22:22,0
4731Atle Smenes
Averøy CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:58:30,0+00:23:07,0
48402Martin Budal
Asker Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:58:40,0+00:23:17,0
49320Tore Lund
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:58:50,0+00:23:27,0
50365Yngvar Stenersen
follo sk
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:59:05,0+00:23:42,0
51307Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:59:06,0+00:23:43,0
52347Jarle Rudihagen
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:59:08,0+00:23:45,0
53425Kjell Vidar Husnes
Røa IL - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:59:11,0+00:23:48,0
54317Ståle Grøthe
HELBIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:59:16,0+00:23:53,0
55508Jon Gauslaa
Team NorgesEliten
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:59:20,0+00:23:57,0
56394Geir Zachariassen
Brumunddal SK - terreng
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:59:23,0+00:24:00,0
57445Frank Røstgård
Team AltomVin
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:59:25,0+00:24:02,0
58422Sigurd Haagensen
Edvards Kaffebar
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:59:26,0+00:24:03,0
59363Bjørn Botten
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:00:50,0+00:25:27,0
60328Lars Johansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:00:55,0+00:25:32,0
61392Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:00:56,0+00:25:33,0
6234Furuseth Ola
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:01:12,0+00:25:49,0
63313Tom Erik Hammer
Team Krank Gewesen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:01:28,0+00:26:05,0
64453Inge Fagerbakke
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:02:14,0+00:26:51,0
65339Sjur M. Krog Martinsen
Asker SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:02:22,0+00:26:59,0
65356Bent Hagen
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:02:22,0+00:26:59,0
67349Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:02:29,0+00:27:06,0
68301Atle Hartveit
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:02:31,0+00:27:08,0
69319Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:02:35,0+00:27:12,0
70440Jan Tore Bergh
SK Rye sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:02:39,0+00:27:16,0
71341Jørn Arild Thorvaldsen
Harstad CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:02:40,0+00:27:17,0
72370Rune Helgesen
Team Aktiv Bygg
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:02:42,0+00:27:19,0
72446Frank Johnny Austad
AGA BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:02:42,0+00:27:19,0
74447Håkon Rognstad
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:02:57,0+00:27:34,0
75331Ola Melgård
DNB BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:03:18,0+00:27:55,0
76378Kristian Mathisen
GTD FestTeam
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:03:32,0+00:28:09,0
77355Eivind Olsen
Nittedal IL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:03:53,0+00:28:30,0
78598Simon Grøndahl
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:03:57,0+00:28:34,0
795Harald Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:04:02,0+00:28:39,0
80414Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:04:29,0+00:29:06,0
80534Daniel Aarum
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:04:29,0+00:29:06,0
82624Sven-Arne Orby
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:04:33,0+00:29:10,0
83434Tore Petter Engen
Halden CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:04:37,0+00:29:14,0
841142Eivind Botten
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:04:55,0+00:29:32,0
85327Anders Danielsen
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:05:10,0+00:29:47,0
8627Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:05:15,0+00:29:52,0
8712Ben Andre Schjerpen
Team Oslo Sportslager
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
03:05:58,0+00:30:35,0
88340Lasse Gundersen
asker ck
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:06:54,0+00:31:31,0
89318Paal Erik Nielsen
LUTH.NO
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:06:55,0+00:31:32,0
90360Lasse Hording
Soon CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:07:18,0+00:31:55,0
91374Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:07:46,0+00:32:23,0
92330Hermod Olsen
Horten OCK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:08:10,0+00:32:47,0
92448Torgeir Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
03:08:10,0+00:32:47,0
94505Jens Kristian Tveter
Moss Cykle Klubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:08:31,0+00:33:08,0
95396John Erling Håndstad
Asker CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:08:42,0+00:33:19,0
96201Gunn Hilleren
Råholt Cykleklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
Kingen
03:08:51,0+00:33:28,0
97509Gunnar Loe
Sandane SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
03:09:15,0+00:33:52,0
98731Jonas Midteng
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
03:09:17,0+00:33:54,0
99639Ola Morten Hauen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
03:09:26,0+00:34:03,0
100361Asbjørn Lid
Opil
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
03:09:35,0+00:34:12,0
Meld feil