Raumerrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12406Hans-Jørgen Engen
Team Volvo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:56:29,0
22410Jørgen T-Wang
330 Skvadron
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:59:05,0+00:02:36,0
32402Lars Espen Kristiansen
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:59:07,0+00:02:38,0
42411Kent Robert Næss
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:59:08,0+00:02:39,0
52443Erik Hals
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:59:11,0+00:02:42,0
62404Bjørn Bottolfs
330 Skvadron
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:59:12,0+00:02:43,0
72454Karstein Ahlin
Team Volvo
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
02:59:14,0+00:02:45,0
82464Vegard Rosenlund
Norsk Luftambulanse
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:00:38,0+00:04:09,0
92401Christen Tellefsen
Norsk Luftambulanse
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:00:39,0+00:04:10,0
92403Torbjørn Mæhlum
Norsk Luftambulanse
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:00:39,0+00:04:10,0
92439Arne Sveinhaug
Norsk Luftambulanse
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:00:39,0+00:04:10,0
92442Christian Mørkve
Norsk Luftambulanse
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:00:39,0+00:04:10,0
132458Stein Brudal
NSB
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:07:44,0+00:11:15,0
142444Erik Scheflo
Team Volvo
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:07:45,0+00:11:16,0
152407Frode Pettersen
NGI I
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:16:57,0+00:20:28,0
152412Arnstein Aarset
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:16:57,0+00:20:28,0
172414Klaus Tronstad
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:17:01,0+00:20:32,0
182468Øyvind Torgersrud
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:17:10,0+00:20:41,0
192440Asgeir Olaf Kydland Lysdahl
NGI I
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:17:14,0+00:20:45,0
202409Bendik Johansen
_
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:22:28,0+00:25:59,0
212462Sven Stabekk
_
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:23:29,0+00:27:00,0
222421Martin Gulliksen
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:23:54,0+00:27:25,0
232413Paal Strømstad
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:24:02,0+00:27:33,0
242451Jakub Kalus
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:24:16,0+00:27:47,0
252465Vidar Nordseth
Norsk Luftambulanse
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:24:41,0+00:28:12,0
262408Henrik Føien
Technip Ingenium 1
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:24:44,0+00:28:15,0
262434Marius Einang
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:24:44,0+00:28:15,0
282422Freddy Stavdal
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:29:18,0+00:32:49,0
292433Rune Emblemsvåg
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:29:34,0+00:33:05,0
302423Bent-Olav Aggvin
_
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:34:31,0+00:38:02,0
312448Helge Christian Smebye
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:36:23,0+00:39:54,0
322466Øystein Wahl
Team Volvo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:36:55,0+00:40:26,0
322467Øyvind Heyerdahl
Team Volvo
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:36:55,0+00:40:26,0
342418Conrad Magnus Nilsen
Betonmast Romerike
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:37:33,0+00:41:04,0
352463Tommy Olsen
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:38:11,0+00:41:42,0
362425Morten Andreas Sjursen
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:47:47,0+00:51:18,0
372405Alf Peter Kahrs
Norsk Luftambulanse
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:49:04,0+00:52:35,0
382445Even Andresen
Technip Ingenium 1
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:53:06,0+00:56:37,0
382450Jacob Hegre
NSB
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:53:06,0+00:56:37,0
402417Carsten Hauser
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:53:47,0+00:57:18,0
412457Simon Fossum
Betonmast Romerike
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:54:00,0+00:57:31,0
422420Svein Rennan
Betonmast Romerike
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:55:02,0+00:58:33,0
422455Kristian Leirud
Betonmast Romerike
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:55:02,0+00:58:33,0
422456Martin Neergaard
Betonmast Romerike
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:55:02,0+00:58:33,0
452416Øistein Johnsen
NGI I
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
03:56:07,0+00:59:38,0
462436Kimberly Tvedten
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:04:31,0+01:08:02,0
472428Tom Henriksen
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:11:57,0+01:15:28,0
482446Frode Sandersen
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:13:05,0+01:16:36,0
492429Hans Antonsen
Team Bring Frigo
NORRaumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:13:43,0+01:17:14,0
502424Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson
NGI II
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
Raumerittet - Olavs menn
04:14:15,0+01:17:46,0
Meld feil