Raumerrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1209Linda Wold
Helios DBS Racing Team
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
02:55:28,0
2208Gina Elisabeth Mathisen
Hadeland CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
03:00:47,0+00:05:19,0
3202Gunn Hilleren
Råholt Cykleklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
Kingen
03:05:56,0+00:10:28,0
4210Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
03:10:23,0+00:14:55,0
5204Elisabeth Lockert
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:13:50,0+00:18:22,0
6205Tina Alkvist
G-sport Kløfta
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:13:57,0+00:18:29,0
7203Cathrine Årstad Olsen
Bingsfoss SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:15:14,0+00:19:46,0
8786Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:17:31,0+00:22:03,0
9713Siri Larsen
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
03:19:29,0+00:24:01,0
10768Mari Bergendahl
NTNUI
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K20-24
03:22:40,0+00:27:12,0
11206Kristin Steigedal
Beinet Test Team
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:22:51,0+00:27:23,0
12207Tina Vetteren
Team Foss Avancia
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:31:41,0+00:36:13,0
131033Agnes Marie Eek
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
03:31:48,0+00:36:20,0
14810Sissel Drege
andebarkji tsk
Raumerittet - 79 km
K35-39
03:33:45,0+00:38:17,0
15854Marianne Mowe
Opil Nesodden sk
Raumerittet - 79 km
K55-59
03:36:15,0+00:40:47,0
161027Anne-Mette Klokkerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
03:39:19,0+00:43:51,0
17949Tonje Djupvik
Roche BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
03:41:47,0+00:46:19,0
181022Christine Jakobsen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:43:45,0+00:48:17,0
19927Siv Elin Sæteren
Team Betsi
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
03:46:56,0+00:51:28,0
20992Linda Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:52:21,0+00:56:53,0
21828Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
Rustad IL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
03:55:00,0+00:59:32,0
221032Mari Elisabeth Ellevold
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:55:44,0+01:00:16,0
231123Audny Chris Holsen
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
K40-44
03:57:30,0+01:02:02,0
24957Kristin Moen
Lørenskog fil
Raumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
03:58:51,0+01:03:23,0
251211Elsa Åstrøm
S. Høland Idretts og Ungdomslag - Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
K17-19
04:02:51,0+01:07:23,0
26994Ingvild Kværner
Team Foss/ Avancia
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:04:19,0+01:08:51,0
27943Marit Aasen
Nannestad Trim og Helse
Raumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:04:43,0+01:09:15,0
281104Kari Øverby
Hafslund BIL
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
K60-99
04:17:53,0+01:22:25,0
291158Kari-Janne Lid
OPIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
K50-54
04:21:49,0+01:26:21,0
301114Monica Løntjern
Råholt Cykleklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
04:47:08,0+01:51:40,0
311203Kathrine Stott
Technip Ingenium 2
Raumerittet - 79 km
K30-34
04:47:26,0+01:51:58,0
321202Rachel Grinde Andersen
Technip Ingenium 2
Raumerittet - 79 km
K45-49
04:51:57,0+01:56:29,0
331171Miriam Bjørgås
-
Raumerittet - 79 km
K25-29
04:53:03,0+01:57:35,0
Meld feil