Raumerrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
125Tom Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:32:16,0
2305Ole Einar Brækken
Cykleklubben Krank 1
02:38:13,0+00:05:57,0
3301Espen Nyland
-
02:39:22,0+00:07:06,0
4314Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
NOR02:41:31,0+00:09:15,0
5311Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
02:41:52,0+00:09:36,0
6303Bjørn Andrè Grubbli
IK HERO
02:41:55,0+00:09:39,0
7436Dag Stian Lindstad
Klubb Idrettsklubb
02:43:14,0+00:10:58,0
8452Torfinn Evensen
Rustad IL
02:43:27,0+00:11:11,0
9323Per Arne Helgesen
Team Foss
NOR02:43:38,0+00:11:22,0
10440Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NOR02:43:40,0+00:11:24,0
11435Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:44:33,0+00:12:17,0
12447Krister Sørgård
Ringkollen skiklubb
NOR02:45:10,0+00:12:54,0
13315Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR02:45:22,0+00:13:06,0
14361Asgeir Bjørgum
Eidsvoll SK
NOR02:45:26,0+00:13:10,0
15346Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
02:45:33,0+00:13:17,0
16316Frode Lier
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:46:30,0+00:14:14,0
16369Henning Nilsen
Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel
NOR02:46:30,0+00:14:14,0
18335Charles Granquist
DNB
02:48:37,0+00:16:21,0
19344Jan Magne Galåen
Rasmussengruppen
02:48:38,0+00:16:22,0
20371Stein Vidar Karlsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:48:50,0+00:16:34,0
21355Thomas Pettersen
Team Foss
NOR02:48:59,0+00:16:43,0
22347Bjørn Risebrobakken
G-Sport Kløfta
NOR02:49:05,0+00:16:49,0
23388Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene /Oslo Sportslager
NOR02:50:16,0+00:18:00,0
24431Glenn Tjernø
Team Helium KF
02:50:28,0+00:18:12,0
25391Michele De Paoli
MULTICONSULT BIL
ITA02:51:39,0+00:19:23,0
26398Ronald Eidsaa
rasta
NOR02:51:49,0+00:19:33,0
27416Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
02:51:53,0+00:19:37,0
28438Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
02:52:23,0+00:20:07,0
29382Petter Torgersen
G-Sport
NOR02:52:26,0+00:20:10,0
30331Ole Christian Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK / OSL B.I.L.
02:53:09,0+00:20:53,0
31350Roy Kristiansen
Expert AS
02:53:13,0+00:20:57,0
325Sigmund Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
02:53:18,0+00:21:02,0
33559Vegard Madsen
DNB
NOR02:54:55,0+00:22:39,0
34622Kenneth Stokkeland
mnemonic as
02:55:04,0+00:22:48,0
35397Yngvar Stenersen
Follo Sykkelklubb
NOR02:55:27,0+00:23:11,0
36379Raymond Pedersen
Team Foss
02:55:37,0+00:23:21,0
37366Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:56:29,0+00:24:13,0
38644Haagen Løvseth
Lillehammer CK
02:56:43,0+00:24:27,0
39405Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:57:39,0+00:25:23,0
40377Erik Lundgård
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
02:57:47,0+00:25:31,0
41607Bjørn Røsten
Team Foss
NOR02:57:52,0+00:25:36,0
42374Kaare Flood
Lørenskog CK / ØKOKRIM IL
02:58:23,0+00:26:07,0
42550Lasse Hording
Soon CK
02:58:23,0+00:26:07,0
44627Anders Gulbrand Hovelsrud
Team Braasterk / Skuld
NOR02:58:29,0+00:26:13,0
45643Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:00:11,0+00:27:55,0
46390Stian Eide
Ponfit
NOR03:00:38,0+00:28:22,0
47395Eirik Kildal
Olav Thon
NOR03:00:57,0+00:28:41,0
48561Kjetil Taaje
-
03:02:09,0+00:29:53,0
49538Thomas Nordvik
CK Nittedal
NOR03:02:13,0+00:29:57,0
50603Thomas Heggelund
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
03:02:18,0+00:30:02,0
Meld feil