Raumerrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
125Tom Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:32:16,0
2305Ole Einar Brækken
Cykleklubben Krank 1
02:38:13,0+00:05:57,0
3301Espen Nyland
-
NOR02:39:22,0+00:07:06,0
4314Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
NOR02:41:31,0+00:09:15,0
5311Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NOR02:41:52,0+00:09:36,0
6303Bjørn Andrè Grubbli
IK HERO
02:41:55,0+00:09:39,0
7436Dag Stian Lindstad
Klubb Idrettsklubb
02:43:14,0+00:10:58,0
8452Torfinn Evensen
Rustad IL
02:43:27,0+00:11:11,0
9323Per Arne Helgesen
Team Foss
NOR02:43:38,0+00:11:22,0
10440Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NOR02:43:40,0+00:11:24,0
11435Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:44:33,0+00:12:17,0
12447Krister Sørgård
Ringkollen skiklubb
NOR02:45:10,0+00:12:54,0
13315Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR02:45:22,0+00:13:06,0
14361Asgeir Bjørgum
Eidsvoll SK
NOR02:45:26,0+00:13:10,0
15346Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
02:45:33,0+00:13:17,0
16316Frode Lier
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:46:30,0+00:14:14,0
16369Henning Nilsen
Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel
NOR02:46:30,0+00:14:14,0
18335Charles Granquist
DNB
02:48:37,0+00:16:21,0
19344Jan Magne Galåen
Rasmussengruppen
02:48:38,0+00:16:22,0
20371Stein Vidar Karlsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:48:50,0+00:16:34,0
21355Thomas Pettersen
Team Foss
NOR02:48:59,0+00:16:43,0
22347Bjørn Risebrobakken
G-Sport Kløfta
NOR02:49:05,0+00:16:49,0
23388Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene /Oslo Sportslager
NOR02:50:16,0+00:18:00,0
24431Glenn Tjernø
Team Helium KF
02:50:28,0+00:18:12,0
25391Michele De Paoli
MULTICONSULT BIL
ITA02:51:39,0+00:19:23,0
26398Ronald Eidsaa
rasta
NOR02:51:49,0+00:19:33,0
27416Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
02:51:53,0+00:19:37,0
28438Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
02:52:23,0+00:20:07,0
29382Petter Torgersen
G-Sport
NOR02:52:26,0+00:20:10,0
30331Ole Christian Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK / OSL B.I.L.
NOR02:53:09,0+00:20:53,0
31350Roy Kristiansen
Expert AS
NOR02:53:13,0+00:20:57,0
325Sigmund Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR02:53:18,0+00:21:02,0
33559Vegard Madsen
DNB
NOR02:54:55,0+00:22:39,0
34622Kenneth Stokkeland
mnemonic as
02:55:04,0+00:22:48,0
35397Yngvar Stenersen
Follo Sykkelklubb
NOR02:55:27,0+00:23:11,0
36379Raymond Pedersen
Team Foss
02:55:37,0+00:23:21,0
37366Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:56:29,0+00:24:13,0
38644Haagen Løvseth
Lillehammer CK
02:56:43,0+00:24:27,0
39405Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:57:39,0+00:25:23,0
40377Erik Lundgård
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
02:57:47,0+00:25:31,0
41607Bjørn Røsten
Team Foss
NOR02:57:52,0+00:25:36,0
42374Kaare Flood
Lørenskog CK / ØKOKRIM IL
02:58:23,0+00:26:07,0
42550Lasse Hording
Soon CK
NOR02:58:23,0+00:26:07,0
44627Anders Gulbrand Hovelsrud
Team Braasterk / Skuld
NOR02:58:29,0+00:26:13,0
45643Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:00:11,0+00:27:55,0
46390Stian Eide
Ponfit
NOR03:00:38,0+00:28:22,0
47395Eirik Kildal
Olav Thon
NOR03:00:57,0+00:28:41,0
48561Kjetil Taaje
-
03:02:09,0+00:29:53,0
49538Thomas Nordvik
CK Nittedal
NOR03:02:13,0+00:29:57,0
50603Thomas Heggelund
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
03:02:18,0+00:30:02,0
51653Niels Johansen
Laktatkameratene
03:02:36,0+00:30:20,0
52511Roger Sandum
Ceres
03:02:51,0+00:30:35,0
53519Hallvard Oen
Oslo kommune VAV BIL
03:02:52,0+00:30:36,0
54383Olav Heggard
Team Foss
NOR03:03:23,0+00:31:07,0
55725Martin Kortegaard
CK Nittedal
DEN03:04:10,0+00:31:54,0
56632Tore Kvåle
Team Foss
03:04:26,0+00:32:10,0
57587René Nerdrum
Team Foss / Dynea
NOR03:04:47,0+00:32:31,0
58615Christian Nybø
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
NOR03:05:42,0+00:33:26,0
59445Kjell Magne Sunde
Swix
03:05:54,0+00:33:38,0
60548Vegar Sandvik
Leithe Elektro AS
NOR03:06:01,0+00:33:45,0
61844Jørn Andersen
Elverum SK
03:06:20,0+00:34:04,0
62543Thomas Heum Jacobsen
Lillo CK
03:07:22,0+00:35:06,0
63841Per Eivind Dhelie
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:07:44,0+00:35:28,0
64624Sigbjørn Hagaseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
03:08:06,0+00:35:50,0
65505Morten Larsen
Team Foss
03:08:13,0+00:35:57,0
66585Bjørn-Kåre Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:09:01,0+00:36:45,0
67515Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR03:09:06,0+00:36:50,0
681162Kjetil Smette
Bærum OCK
03:09:08,0+00:36:52,0
69589Per Torger Skretteberg
Holeværingen
03:09:46,0+00:37:30,0
70782Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
03:10:32,0+00:38:16,0
71602Arne Clausen
Team Oslo Budservice
NOR03:10:42,0+00:38:26,0
72750Tor Arne Rønningen
Sandvik
03:11:20,0+00:39:04,0
73733Pål Thomas Kvil
Team Moelven
NOR03:11:24,0+00:39:08,0
74705Vegar Arndal
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
03:11:31,0+00:39:15,0
75815Erik Berger Husem
Team Knusem
03:11:58,0+00:39:42,0
76642Jarle Våga
FROGNER
NOR03:12:37,0+00:40:21,0
77805Ellef Bakken
Weatherford
03:12:39,0+00:40:23,0
78967Øyvind Burås
Spydeberg
03:12:40,0+00:40:24,0
79601Thomas Hager
Statoil BIL
03:12:52,0+00:40:36,0
80404Espen Jernberg
Axis-Shield Bil
03:13:32,0+00:41:16,0
81575Stig Isegran
-
03:14:28,0+00:42:12,0
82738Thomas Riis
REMA 1000
03:14:31,0+00:42:15,0
83728Kristian Oppi
Røyken CK
NOR03:14:33,0+00:42:17,0
84597Ola Aanstad
Team Foss
NOR03:14:52,0+00:42:36,0
85616Tor Inge Losvik
Rye
03:15:00,0+00:42:44,0
86530Ørjan Skau
-
03:16:46,0+00:44:30,0
87595Morten Frøseth
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
03:16:51,0+00:44:35,0
88766Are Kirkemo
Ullensaker CK
03:17:33,0+00:45:17,0
89998Robert Nimmons
Oppdal SK
03:18:56,0+00:46:40,0
891031Alf - Henning Moland
SSK
NOR03:18:56,0+00:46:40,0
91375Kjetil Brækken
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA
03:19:14,0+00:46:58,0
92803Morten Holmen Nilsen
Team Foss
03:19:32,0+00:47:16,0
93773Rune Stenbro-Larsen
Siemens
03:19:44,0+00:47:28,0
94546Svein Tore Flatås
Aftenposten/ Hasle-Løren
NOR03:21:34,0+00:49:18,0
95420Ørjan Stene
Follo Sykkelklubb
NOR03:23:58,0+00:51:42,0
96807Thomas Reitan
Lørenskog Ck
03:24:43,0+00:52:27,0
97787Roger Bøe
Lørenskog CK
03:24:46,0+00:52:30,0
98934Marcus Lundgren
SK Rye sykkel
SWE03:25:28,0+00:53:12,0
991037Kjetil Kristiansen
-
03:25:36,0+00:53:20,0
100765Snorre Garmann
Knowit Amende
03:25:52,0+00:53:36,0
Meld feil